language switcher icon

From Sapporo(Hakodate Line) To Yoichi

2020/03/29 22:30 Depart
  1. 1
    23:52 ⇒ 06:38
    6h46min
    JPY 1,290
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    22:35 ⇒ 06:38
    8h3min
    JPY 1,290
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  3. 3
    06:09 ⇒ 07:29
    1h20min
    JPY 1,290
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  1. 1

    23:52 06:38

    6h46min
    1,290
    Changes
    1times
    From
    23:52
    Sapporo(Hakodate Line)
    • 46min
    • 4
    JR Uetsu Main Line  Bound for Otaru
    00:38
    06:13
    Otaru
    • 25min
    JR Hakodate Main Line  Bound for Rankoshi
    fare
    JPY 1,290
    06:38
    To
    Yoichi
  2. 2

    22:35 06:38

    8h3min
    1,290
    Changes
    1times
    From
    22:35
    Sapporo(Hakodate Line)
    • 46min
    • 2
    JR Uetsu Main Line  Bound for Otaru
    23:21
    06:13
    Otaru
    • 25min
    JR Hakodate Main Line  Bound for Rankoshi
    fare
    JPY 1,290
    06:38
    To
    Yoichi
  3. 3

    06:09 07:29

    1h20min
    1,290
    Changes
    0times
    From
    06:09
    Sapporo(Hakodate Line)
    • 50min
    • 1
    JR Uetsu Main Line  Bound for Shikaribetsu
    Through train
    Otaru
    • 25min
    JR Hakodate Main Line  Bound for Shikaribetsu
    fare
    JPY 1,290
    07:29
    To
    Yoichi
NAVITIME