language switcher icon

From Arita To Omura(Nagasaki)

2021/05/16 12:25 Depart
  1. 1
    15:01 ⇒ 16:13
    1h12min
    JPY 1,440
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    12:59 ⇒ 14:13
    1h14min
    JPY 1,440
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  3. 3
    13:58 ⇒ 15:14
    1h16min
    JPY 1,440
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  4. 4
    13:30 ⇒ 15:14
    1h44min
    JPY 1,130
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    15:01 16:13

    1h12min
    1,440
    Changes
    1times
    From
    15:01
    Arita
    • 14min
    JR Sasebo Line みどり13号  Bound for Sasebo
    JPY 310
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 840
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,360
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    15:15
    15:24
    Haiki
    • 49min
    区間快速シーサイドライナー  Bound for Nagasaki(Nagasaki)
    fare
    JPY 1,130
    16:13
    To
    Omura(Nagasaki)
  2. 2

    12:59 14:13

    1h14min
    1,440
    Changes
    1times
    From
    12:59
    Arita
    • 24min
    JR Sasebo Line ハウステンボス9号  Bound for Huis Ten Bosch
    JPY 310
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 840
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,360
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    13:23
    13:31
    Huis Ten Bosch
    • 42min
    区間快速シーサイドライナー  Bound for Nagasaki(Nagasaki)
    fare
    JPY 1,130
    14:13
    To
    Omura(Nagasaki)
  3. 3

    13:58 15:14

    1h16min
    1,440
    Changes
    1times
    From
    13:58
    Arita
    • 13min
    JR Sasebo Line みどり11号  Bound for Sasebo
    JPY 310
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 840
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,360
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    14:11
    14:25
    Haiki
    • 49min
    区間快速シーサイドライナー  Bound for Nagasaki(Nagasaki)
    fare
    JPY 1,130
    15:14
    To
    Omura(Nagasaki)
  4. 4

    13:30 15:14

    1h44min
    1,130
    Changes
    1times
    From
    13:30
    Arita
    • 13min
    JR Sasebo Line  Bound for Haiki
    13:43
    14:25
    Haiki
    • 49min
    区間快速シーサイドライナー  Bound for Nagasaki(Nagasaki)
    fare
    JPY 1,130
    15:14
    To
    Omura(Nagasaki)