language switcher icon

From Hayase To Narimasu

2019/12/15 15:36 Depart
  1. 1
    15:38 ⇒ 20:24
    4h46min
    JPY 9,910
    (IC: JPY 9,900 )
    Changes: 4times
    • train
    • express
  2. 2
    15:38 ⇒ 20:24
    4h46min
    JPY 9,710
    (IC: JPY 9,701 )
    Changes: 4times
    • train
    • express
  3. 3
    15:38 ⇒ 20:31
    4h53min
    JPY 9,910
    (IC: JPY 9,900 )
    Changes: 3times
    • train
    • express
  4. 4
    15:38 ⇒ 20:31
    4h53min
    JPY 9,710
    (IC: JPY 9,701 )
    Changes: 3times
    • train
    • express
  1. 1

    15:38 20:24

    4h46min
    9,910
    IC
    9,900
    Changes
    4times
    From
    15:38
    Hayase
    • 1h38min
    JR Iida Line  Bound for Toyohashi
    17:16
    17:23
    Toyohashi
    • 35min
    • 5番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Hamamatsu
    17:58
    18:12
    Hamamatsu
    • 1h28min
    • 5番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Shinkansen ひかり476号  Bound for Tokyo
    fare
    JPY 6,050
    JPY 3,400
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 3,930
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 7,590
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    19:40
    19:51
    Tokyo
    • 17min
    • 2番ホーム
    Tokyo Metro Marunouchi Line  Bound for Ikebukuro
    fare
    JPY 200
    IC fare
    JPY 199
    20:08
    20:15
    Ikebukuro
    • 9min
    Tobu Tojo Line Semi-Express  Bound for Kawagoeshi
    fare
    JPY 260
    IC fare
    JPY 251
    20:24
    To
    Narimasu
    1・2番ホーム
  2. 2

    15:38 20:24

    4h46min
    9,710
    IC
    9,701
    Changes
    4times
    From
    15:38
    Hayase
    • 1h38min
    JR Iida Line  Bound for Toyohashi
    17:16
    17:23
    Toyohashi
    • 35min
    • 5番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Hamamatsu
    17:58
    18:12
    Hamamatsu
    • 1h21min
    • 5番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Shinkansen ひかり476号  Bound for Tokyo
    JPY 3,400
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 3,930
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 7,590
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    19:33
    19:43
    Shinagawa
    • 28min
    • 2番ホーム
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Shibuya, Shinjuku
    fare
    JPY 6,050
    20:11
    20:15
    Ikebukuro
    • 9min
    Tobu Tojo Line Semi-Express  Bound for Kawagoeshi
    fare
    JPY 260
    IC fare
    JPY 251
    20:24
    To
    Narimasu
    1・2番ホーム
  3. 3

    15:38 20:31

    4h53min
    9,910
    IC
    9,900
    Changes
    3times
    From
    15:38
    Hayase
    • 1h38min
    JR Iida Line  Bound for Toyohashi
    17:16
    17:35
    Toyohashi
    • 2h12min
    • 12番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Shinkansen こだま670号  Bound for Tokyo
    fare
    JPY 6,050
    JPY 3,400
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 3,930
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 7,590
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    19:47
    19:59
    Tokyo
    • 17min
    • 2番ホーム
    Tokyo Metro Marunouchi Line  Bound for Ikebukuro
    fare
    JPY 200
    IC fare
    JPY 199
    20:16
    20:20
    Ikebukuro
    • 11min
    Tobu Tojo Line Express  Bound for Shinrinkoen(Saitama)
    fare
    JPY 260
    IC fare
    JPY 251
    20:31
    To
    Narimasu
    1・2番ホーム
  4. 4

    15:38 20:31

    4h53min
    9,710
    IC
    9,701
    Changes
    3times
    From
    15:38
    Hayase
    • 1h38min
    JR Iida Line  Bound for Toyohashi
    17:16
    17:35
    Toyohashi
    • 2h4min
    • 12番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Shinkansen こだま670号  Bound for Tokyo
    JPY 3,400
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 3,930
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 7,590
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    19:39
    19:46
    Shinagawa
    • 30min
    • 2番ホーム
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Shibuya, Shinjuku
    fare
    JPY 6,050
    20:16
    20:20
    Ikebukuro
    • 11min
    Tobu Tojo Line Express  Bound for Shinrinkoen(Saitama)
    fare
    JPY 260
    IC fare
    JPY 251
    20:31
    To
    Narimasu
    1・2番ホーム
NAVITIME