language switcher icon

From Hatanodai To Ikebukuro

2019/11/16 12:05 Depart
  1. 1
    12:05 ⇒ 12:38
    33min
    JPY 400
    (IC: JPY 398 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    12:10 ⇒ 12:45
    35min
    JPY 360
    (IC: JPY 355 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    12:05 12:38

    33min
    400
    IC
    398
    Changes
    1times
    From
    12:05
    Hatanodai
    • 6min
    • 3番ホーム
    Tokyu Oimachi Line Local  Bound for Mizonokuchi
    12:11
    12:16
    Jiyugaoka(Tokyo)
    • 8min
    Tokyu Toyoko Line Limited Express   Bound for Hanno(Saitama)
    fare
    JPY 200
    IC fare
    JPY 199
    Through train
    Shibuya
    • 13min
    • 5・6番ホーム
    Tokyo Metro Fukutoshin Line Express   Bound for Hanno(Saitama)
    fare
    JPY 200
    IC fare
    JPY 199
    12:38
    To
    Ikebukuro
    6番ホーム
  2. 2

    12:10 12:45

    35min
    360
    IC
    355
    Changes
    1times
    From
    12:10
    Hatanodai
    • 7min
    • 2番ホーム
    Tokyu Ikegami Line Local  Bound for Gotanda
    fare
    JPY 160
    IC fare
    JPY 157
    12:17
    12:23
    Gotanda
    • 22min
    • 2番ホーム
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Shibuya, Shinjuku
    fare
    JPY 200
    IC fare
    JPY 198
    12:45
    To
    Ikebukuro
    7番ホーム
NAVITIME