language switcher icon

From Niigata To Myokokogen

2022/01/19 17:45 Depart
  1. 1
    18:54 ⇒ 21:45
    2h51min
    JPY 5,080
    Changes: 2times
    • express
    • train
  2. 2
    18:32 ⇒ 21:45
    3h13min
    JPY 2,830
    Changes: 1times
    • walk
    • bus
    • train
  3. 3
    18:04 ⇒ 21:45
    3h41min
    JPY 3,210
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  4. 4
    17:46 ⇒ 21:45
    3h59min
    JPY 3,210
    Changes: 3times
    • train
  1. 1

    18:54 21:45

    2h51min
    5,080
    Changes
    2times
    From
    18:54
    Niigata
    • 22min
    • 14
    Toki  Bound for Tokyo
    JPY 1,870
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,200
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,920
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    19:16
    19:28
    Nagaoka
    • 1h25min
    JR Shin'etsu Main Line  Bound for Naoetsu
    fare
    JPY 2,310
    20:53
    20:55
    Naoetsu
    • 50min
    Myoko Haneuma Line  Bound for Myokokogen
    fare
    JPY 900
    21:45
    To
    Myokokogen
  2. 2

    18:32 21:45

    3h13min
    2,830
    Changes
    1times
    From
    18:32
    Niigata
    • 8min
    Walk 
    18:40
    18:40
    新潟駅前
    • 2h13min
    高速バス 新潟-高田・直江津  Bound for 直江津駅前
    fare
    JPY 2,040
    20:53
    20:53
    高田駅前
    • 7min
    Walk 
    21:00
    21:06
    Takada(Niigata)
    • 39min
    Myoko Haneuma Line  Bound for Myokokogen
    fare
    JPY 790
    21:45
    To
    Myokokogen
  3. 3

    18:04 21:45

    3h41min
    3,210
    Changes
    2times
    From
    18:04
    Niigata
    • 1h14min
    • 9
    JR Shin'etsu Main Line  Bound for Nagaoka
    19:18
    19:28
    Nagaoka
    • 1h25min
    JR Shin'etsu Main Line  Bound for Naoetsu
    fare
    JPY 2,310
    IC fare
    JPY 2,310
    20:53
    20:55
    Naoetsu
    • 50min
    Myoko Haneuma Line  Bound for Myokokogen
    fare
    JPY 900
    21:45
    To
    Myokokogen
  4. 4

    17:46 21:45

    3h59min
    3,210
    Changes
    3times
    From
    17:46
    Niigata
    • 52min
    • 4
    JR Echigo Line  Bound for Yoshida
    18:38
    18:42
    Yoshida
    • 1h12min
    JR Echigo Line  Bound for Kashiwazaki
    19:54
    20:11
    Kashiwazaki
    • 42min
    JR Shin'etsu Main Line  Bound for Naoetsu
    fare
    JPY 2,310
    IC fare
    JPY 2,310
    20:53
    20:55
    Naoetsu
    • 50min
    Myoko Haneuma Line  Bound for Myokokogen
    fare
    JPY 900
    21:45
    To
    Myokokogen
妙高高原を指定した広告掲載はこちら