language switcher icon

From 新宿一丁目(葛飾区) To 岩松尾根

2021/01/27 07:19 Depart
  1. 1
    07:20 ⇒ 10:34
    3h14min
    JPY 2,230
    (IC: JPY 2,219 )
    Changes: 5times
    • bus
    • walk
    • train
  2. 2
    09:32 ⇒ 12:49
    3h17min
    JPY 2,220
    (IC: JPY 2,208 )
    Changes: 4times
    • bus
    • walk
    • train
  3. 3
    09:29 ⇒ 12:49
    3h20min
    JPY 2,000
    (IC: JPY 1,988 )
    Changes: 3times
    • walk
    • train
    • bus
  4. 4
    09:29 ⇒ 12:49
    3h20min
    JPY 2,100
    (IC: JPY 2,087 )
    Changes: 5times
    • bus
    • walk
    • train
  1. 1

    07:20 10:34

    3h14min
    2,230
    IC
    2,219
    Changes
    5times
    From
    07:20
    新宿一丁目
    • 12min
    京成タウンバス [小54]  Bound for 京成小岩駅
    fare
    JPY 220
    IC fare
    JPY 220
    07:32
    07:32
    高砂駅
    • 5min
    Walk 
    07:37
    07:38
    Keisei-Takasago
    • 11min
    Keisei Oshiage Line Limited Express  Bound for Nishi-magome
    fare
    JPY 190
    IC fare
    JPY 189
    Through train
    Oshiage(SKYTREE)
    • 7min
    • 1, 2
    Toei Asakusa Line  Bound for Nishi-magome
    fare
    JPY 180
    IC fare
    JPY 178
    07:57
    08:04
    Asakusabashi
    • 4min
    • 1
    JR Chuosobu Line Local  Bound for Mitaka
    08:08
    08:11
    Ochanomizu
    • 46min
    • 1
    JR Chuo Line Rapid  Bound for Ome
    Through train
    Tachikawa
    • 32min
    • 6
    JR Ome Line Rapid  Bound for Ome
    09:29
    09:30
    Ome
    • 33min
    JR Ome Line  Bound for Okutama
    fare
    JPY 1,270
    IC fare
    JPY 1,265
    10:03
    10:03
    Okutama
    • 2min
    Walk 
    10:05
    10:15
    奥多摩駅
    • 19min
    西東京バス [奥20]  Bound for 鍾乳洞
    fare
    JPY 370
    IC fare
    JPY 367
    10:34
    To
    岩松尾根
  2. 2

    09:32 12:49

    3h17min
    2,220
    IC
    2,208
    Changes
    4times
    From
    09:32
    新宿一丁目
    • 14min
    京成タウンバス [小54]  Bound for Kameari Station south exit
    fare
    JPY 220
    IC fare
    JPY 220
    09:46
    09:46
    Kameari Station south exit
    • 6min
    Walk 
    09:52
    09:54
    Kameari
    • 3min
    • 2
    JR Joban Line Local  Bound for Mukogaoka-yuen
    fare
    JPY 160
    IC fare
    JPY 157
    Through train
    Ayase
    • 18min
    Tokyo Metro Chiyoda Line Semi Express  Bound for Mukogaoka-yuen
    fare
    JPY 200
    IC fare
    JPY 199
    10:15
    10:15
    Shin-ochanomizu
    • 8min
    Walk 
    10:23
    10:25
    Ochanomizu
    • 38min
    • 1
    JR Chuo Line Ome Special Rapid  Bound for Ome
    Through train
    Tachikawa
    • 34min
    • 6
    JR Ome Line Ome Special Rapid  Bound for Ome
    11:37
    11:40
    Ome
    • 32min
    JR Ome Line  Bound for Okutama
    fare
    JPY 1,270
    IC fare
    JPY 1,265
    12:12
    12:12
    Okutama
    • 2min
    Walk 
    12:14
    12:30
    奥多摩駅
    • 19min
    西東京バス [奥20]  Bound for 鍾乳洞
    fare
    JPY 370
    IC fare
    JPY 367
    12:49
    To
    岩松尾根
  3. 3

    09:29 12:49

    3h20min
    2,000
    IC
    1,988
    Changes
    3times
    From
    09:29
    新宿一丁目
    • 22min
    Walk 
    09:51
    09:54
    Kameari
    • 3min
    • 2
    JR Joban Line Local  Bound for Mukogaoka-yuen
    fare
    JPY 160
    IC fare
    JPY 157
    Through train
    Ayase
    • 18min
    Tokyo Metro Chiyoda Line Semi Express  Bound for Mukogaoka-yuen
    fare
    JPY 200
    IC fare
    JPY 199
    10:15
    10:15
    Shin-ochanomizu
    • 8min
    Walk 
    10:23
    10:25
    Ochanomizu
    • 38min
    • 1
    JR Chuo Line Ome Special Rapid  Bound for Ome
    Through train
    Tachikawa
    • 34min
    • 6
    JR Ome Line Ome Special Rapid  Bound for Ome
    11:37
    11:40
    Ome
    • 32min
    JR Ome Line  Bound for Okutama
    fare
    JPY 1,270
    IC fare
    JPY 1,265
    12:12
    12:12
    Okutama
    • 2min
    Walk 
    12:14
    12:30
    奥多摩駅
    • 19min
    西東京バス [奥20]  Bound for 鍾乳洞
    fare
    JPY 370
    IC fare
    JPY 367
    12:49
    To
    岩松尾根
  4. 4

    09:29 12:49

    3h20min
    2,100
    IC
    2,087
    Changes
    5times
    From
    09:29
    新宿一丁目
    • 4min
    都営バス [草39]  Bound for Kanamachi Sta.
    fare
    JPY 210
    IC fare
    JPY 210
    09:33
    09:33
    Kanamachi Sta.
    • 6min
    Walk 
    09:39
    09:41
    Kanamachi
    • 5min
    • 2
    JR Joban Line Local  Bound for Yoyogi-uehara
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 168
    Through train
    Ayase
    • 29min
    Tokyo Metro Chiyoda Line  Bound for Yoyogi-uehara
    10:15
    10:20
    Kokkai-Gijidō(The National Diet)
    • 11min
    • 1
    Tokyo Metro Marunouchi Line  Bound for Ogikubo
    fare
    JPY 250
    IC fare
    JPY 242
    10:31
    10:37
    Shinjuku
    • 26min
    • 12
    JR Chuo Line Ome Special Rapid  Bound for Ome
    Through train
    Tachikawa
    • 34min
    • 6
    JR Ome Line Ome Special Rapid  Bound for Ome
    11:37
    11:40
    Ome
    • 32min
    JR Ome Line  Bound for Okutama
    fare
    JPY 1,100
    IC fare
    JPY 1,100
    12:12
    12:12
    Okutama
    • 2min
    Walk 
    12:14
    12:30
    奥多摩駅
    • 19min
    西東京バス [奥20]  Bound for 鍾乳洞
    fare
    JPY 370
    IC fare
    JPY 367
    12:49
    To
    岩松尾根