language switcher icon

From Shin-osaka To Korien

2020/02/23 14:42 Depart
  1. 1
    14:49 ⇒ 15:25
    36min
    JPY 570
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    14:46 ⇒ 15:25
    39min
    JPY 490
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  3. 3
    14:42 ⇒ 15:25
    43min
    JPY 570
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  4. 4
    14:55 ⇒ 15:35
    40min
    JPY 490
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • walk
  1. 1

    14:49 15:25

    36min
    570
    Changes
    1times
    From
    14:49
    Shin-osaka
    • 9min
    Osaka Metro Midosuji Line  Bound for Tennoji
    fare
    JPY 230
    14:58
    15:03
    Yodoyabashi
    • 22min
    Keihan Main Line Sub Express  Bound for Demachiyanagi
    fare
    JPY 340
    15:25
    To
    Korien
  2. 2

    14:46 15:25

    39min
    490
    Changes
    2times
    From
    14:46
    Shin-osaka
    • 4min
    • 8番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Rapid  Bound for Aboshi
    14:50
    14:54
    Osaka
    • 7min
    • 2番ホーム
    JR Osaka Loop Line  Bound for Kyobashi (Osaka), Tsuruhashi
    fare
    JPY 180
    15:01
    15:10
    Kyobashi(Osaka)
    • 15min
    Keihan Main Line Sub Express  Bound for Demachiyanagi
    fare
    JPY 310
    15:25
    To
    Korien
  3. 3

    14:42 15:25

    43min
    570
    Changes
    1times
    From
    14:42
    Shin-osaka
    • 9min
    Osaka Metro Midosuji Line  Bound for Tennoji
    fare
    JPY 230
    14:51
    15:03
    Yodoyabashi
    • 22min
    Keihan Main Line Sub Express  Bound for Demachiyanagi
    fare
    JPY 340
    15:25
    To
    Korien
  4. 4

    14:55 15:35

    40min
    490
    Changes
    2times
    From
    14:55
    Shin-osaka
    • 10min
    • 2番ホーム
    JR Osaka-East Line  Bound for Kyuhoji
    fare
    JPY 180
    15:05
    15:05
    JR Noe
    • 5min
    Walk 
    15:10
    15:14
    Noe
    • 9min
    Keihan Main Line  Bound for Kayashima
    15:23
    15:25
    Moriguchishi
    • 10min
    Keihan Main Line Sub Express  Bound for Demachiyanagi
    fare
    JPY 310
    15:35
    To
    Korien
NAVITIME