language switcher icon

From Shin-osaka To Wakasa

2020/08/12 22:48 Depart
  1. 1
    06:06 ⇒ 09:16
    3h10min
    JPY 8,330
    Changes: 3times
    • express
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  2. 2
    23:29 ⇒ 09:16
    9h47min
    JPY 5,870
    Changes: 3times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  3. 3
    22:50 ⇒ 09:16
    10h26min
    JPY 5,870
    Changes: 4times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  4. 4
    06:08 ⇒ 10:34
    4h26min
    JPY 3,360
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  1. 1

    06:06 09:16

    3h10min
    8,330
    Changes
    3times
    From
    06:06
    Shin-osaka
    • 40min
    • 21
    JR San'yo Shinkansen ひかり591号  Bound for Hakata
    JPY 2,530
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 3,260
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 5,330
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    06:46
    06:54
    Aioi(Hyogo)
    • 13min
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Okayama
    07:07
    07:25
    Kamigori
    • 44min
    Chizu Express スーパーいなば1号  Bound for Tottori
    JPY 430
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 530
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    Through train
    Chizu
    • 18min
    JR Imbi Line スーパーいなば1号  Bound for Tottori
    fare
    JPY 3,960
    JPY 760
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,490
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    08:29
    08:29
    Koge
    • 3min
    Walk 
    08:32
    08:46
    郡家駅前
    • 27min
    日本交通 若桜線  Bound for 若桜車庫
    fare
    JPY 650
    09:13
    09:13
    若桜駅前
    • 3min
    Walk 
    09:16
    To
    Wakasa
  2. 2

    23:29 09:16

    9h47min
    5,870
    Changes
    3times
    From
    23:29
    Shin-osaka
    • 1h37min
    • 8
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Rapid  Bound for Himeji
    01:06
    06:10
    Himeji
    • 1h13min
    • 3
    JR Kishin Line  Bound for Kozuki
    07:23
    07:38
    Sayo
    • 31min
    Chizu Express スーパーいなば1号  Bound for Tottori
    JPY 430
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 530
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    Through train
    Chizu
    • 18min
    JR Imbi Line スーパーいなば1号  Bound for Tottori
    fare
    JPY 4,030
    JPY 760
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,490
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    08:29
    08:29
    Koge
    • 3min
    Walk 
    08:32
    08:46
    郡家駅前
    • 27min
    日本交通 若桜線  Bound for 若桜車庫
    fare
    JPY 650
    09:13
    09:13
    若桜駅前
    • 3min
    Walk 
    09:16
    To
    Wakasa
  3. 3

    22:50 09:16

    10h26min
    5,870
    Changes
    4times
    From
    22:50
    Shin-osaka
    • 19min
    • 7
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local  Bound for Shin-sanda
    23:09
    23:16
    Amagasaki(Tokaido Line)
    • 1h30min
    • 4
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Rapid  Bound for Himeji
    00:46
    06:10
    Himeji
    • 1h13min
    • 3
    JR Kishin Line  Bound for Kozuki
    07:23
    07:38
    Sayo
    • 31min
    Chizu Express スーパーいなば1号  Bound for Tottori
    JPY 430
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 530
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    Through train
    Chizu
    • 18min
    JR Imbi Line スーパーいなば1号  Bound for Tottori
    fare
    JPY 4,030
    JPY 760
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,490
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    08:29
    08:29
    Koge
    • 3min
    Walk 
    08:32
    08:46
    郡家駅前
    • 27min
    日本交通 若桜線  Bound for 若桜車庫
    fare
    JPY 650
    09:13
    09:13
    若桜駅前
    • 3min
    Walk 
    09:16
    To
    Wakasa
  4. 4

    06:08 10:34

    4h26min
    3,360
    Changes
    2times
    From
    06:08
    Shin-osaka
    • 4min
    Osaka Metro Midosuji Line  Bound for Nakamozu(Osaka Subway)
    fare
    JPY 180
    06:12
    06:12
    Nakatsu(Osaka Metro)
    • 5min
    Walk 
    06:17
    06:20
    大阪梅田〔プラザモータープール〕
    • 3h5min
    高速バス 杉崎高速バス  Bound for 鳥取ホテル鴻南閣
    fare
    JPY 2,500
    09:25
    09:25
    高速バス鳥取
    • 7min
    Walk 
    09:32
    09:45
    Tottori
    • 14min
    JR Imbi Line  Bound for Wakasa
    fare
    JPY 240
    Through train
    Koge
    • 32min
    Wakasa Railway  Bound for Wakasa
    fare
    JPY 440
    10:34
    To
    Wakasa
NAVITIME