language switcher icon

From Shin-Hakodate-Hokuto To Abashiri

2021/06/23 18:38 Depart
  1. 1
    07:19 ⇒ 13:33
    6h14min
    JPY 45,010
    Changes: 4times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
    • airplane
  2. 2
    00:30 ⇒ 09:18
    8h48min
    JPY 30,820
    Changes: 3times
    • walk
    • bus
    • airplane
  3. 3
    19:09 ⇒ 07:31
    12h22min
    JPY 18,350
    Changes: 3times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  4. 4
    19:09 ⇒ 07:31
    12h22min
    JPY 18,490
    Changes: 3times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  1. 1

    07:19 13:33

    6h14min
    45,010
    Changes
    4times
    From
    07:19
    Shin-Hakodate-Hokuto
    • 29min
    JR Hakodate Main Line  Bound for Hakodate
    fare
    JPY 440
    07:48
    07:48
    Hakodate
    • 5min
    Walk 
    07:53
    08:00
    函館駅前
    • 20min
    函館タクシー 函館駅空港線  Bound for 函館空港(バス)
    fare
    JPY 450
    08:20
    08:20
    函館空港
    • 4min
    Walk 
    08:24
    08:55
    Hakodate Airport
    • 40min
    JAL JAL2740  Bound for Okadama Airport
    fare
    JPY 18,800
    09:35
    10:35
    Okadama Airport
    • 50min
    JAL JAL2721  Bound for Memambetsu Airport
    fare
    JPY 24,400
    11:25
    11:30
    Memambetsu Airport
    • 3min
    Walk 
    11:33
    13:05
    女満別空港
    • 26min
    網走バス 女満別空港線  Bound for 網走バスターミナル
    fare
    JPY 920
    13:31
    13:31
    網走駅前
    • 2min
    Walk 
    13:33
    To
    Abashiri
  2. 2

    00:30 09:18

    8h48min
    30,820
    Changes
    3times
    From
    00:30
    Shin-Hakodate-Hokuto
    • 4min
    Walk 
    00:34
    00:34
    新函館北斗駅
    • 4h40min
    高速バス ニュースター号  Bound for 市電すすきの前
    fare
    JPY 4,800
    05:14
    05:14
    月寒中央通11丁目
    • 4min
    Walk 
    05:18
    05:39
    月寒中央通11丁目
    • 53min
    北海道中央バス [中央バス]  Bound for Shin-chitose Airport
    fare
    JPY 1,100
    06:32
    06:32
    新千歳空港[国内線ターミナル]
    • 3min
    Walk 
    06:35
    07:35
    Shin-chitose Airport
    • 45min
    JAL JAL2713  Bound for Memambetsu Airport
    fare
    JPY 24,000
    08:20
    08:25
    Memambetsu Airport
    • 3min
    Walk 
    08:28
    08:50
    女満別空港
    • 26min
    網走バス 女満別空港線  Bound for 網走バスターミナル
    fare
    JPY 920
    09:16
    09:16
    網走駅前
    • 2min
    Walk 
    09:18
    To
    Abashiri
  3. 3

    19:09 07:31

    12h22min
    18,350
    Changes
    3times
    From
    19:09
    Shin-Hakodate-Hokuto
    • 3h18min
    JR Hakodate Main Line 北斗21号  Bound for Sapporo(Hakodate Line)
    fare
    JPY 6,270
    JPY 2,420
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,950
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 6,610
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    22:27
    22:27
    Shin-sapporo(Chitose Line)
    • 6min
    Walk 
    22:33
    22:35
    Shin-sapporo(Sapporo Subway)
    • 18min
    Sapporo City Subway Tozai Line  Bound for Miyanosawa
    fare
    JPY 290
    22:53
    22:53
    Bus Center-mae
    • 10min
    Walk 
    23:03
    23:15
    札幌ターミナル
    • 6h30min
    北海道中央バス イーグルライナー  Bound for 知床(ウトロ)・斜里
    fare
    JPY 8,400
    05:45
    05:45
    斜里バスターミナル
    • 8min
    Walk 
    05:53
    06:45
    Shiretokoshari
    • 46min
    JR Senmo Main Line  Bound for Kitami(Hokkaido)
    fare
    JPY 970
    07:31
    To
    Abashiri
  4. 4

    19:09 07:31

    12h22min
    18,490
    Changes
    3times
    From
    19:09
    Shin-Hakodate-Hokuto
    • 3h28min
    JR Hakodate Main Line 北斗21号  Bound for Sapporo(Hakodate Line)
    fare
    JPY 6,270
    JPY 2,640
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 3,170
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 6,830
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    22:37
    22:37
    Sapporo(Hakodate Line)
    • 10min
    Walk 
    22:47
    22:51
    Sapporo(Sapporo Subway)
    • 2min
    Sapporo City Subway Toho Line  Bound for Fukuzumi
    fare
    JPY 210
    22:53
    22:53
    Odori
    • 15min
    Walk 
    23:08
    23:15
    札幌ターミナル
    • 6h30min
    北海道中央バス イーグルライナー  Bound for 知床(ウトロ)・斜里
    fare
    JPY 8,400
    05:45
    05:45
    斜里バスターミナル
    • 8min
    Walk 
    05:53
    06:45
    Shiretokoshari
    • 46min
    JR Senmo Main Line  Bound for Kitami(Hokkaido)
    fare
    JPY 970
    07:31
    To
    Abashiri