language switcher icon

From 新函館北斗駅 To 中歌町

2021/06/23 18:34 Depart
  1. 1
    19:59 ⇒ 21:14
    1h15min
    JPY 1,900
    Changes: 0times
    • bus
  2. 2
    07:52 ⇒ 09:07
    1h15min
    JPY 1,900
    Changes: 0times
    • bus
  3. 3
    20:35 ⇒ 06:36
    10h1min
    JPY 3,220
    Changes: 0times
    • walk
    • express
  4. 4
    21:49 ⇒ 07:58
    10h9min
    JPY 4,470
    Changes: 1times
    • walk
    • express
    • bus
  1. 1

    19:59 21:14

    1h15min
    1,900
    Changes
    0times
    From
    19:59
    新函館北斗駅
    • 1h15min
    函館バス [610]  Bound for 江差ターミナル
    fare
    JPY 1,900
    21:14
    To
    中歌町
  2. 2

    07:52 09:07

    1h15min
    1,900
    Changes
    0times
    From
    07:52
    新函館北斗駅
    • 1h15min
    函館バス [610]  Bound for 江差ターミナル
    fare
    JPY 1,900
    09:07
    To
    中歌町
  3. 3

    20:35 06:36

    10h1min
    3,220
    Changes
    0times
    From
    20:35
    新函館北斗駅
    • 3min
    Walk 
    20:38
    20:43
    Shin-Hakodate-Hokuto
    • 12min
    JR Hokkaido Shinkansen はやて98号  Bound for Morioka
    fare
    JPY 860
    JPY 2,360
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 3,330
    Green Car
    JPY 6,480
    Gran Class
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    20:55
    20:55
    Kikonai
    • 9h41min
    Walk 
    06:36
    To
    中歌町
  4. 4

    21:49 07:58

    10h9min
    4,470
    Changes
    1times
    From
    21:49
    新函館北斗駅
    • 3min
    Walk 
    21:52
    21:57
    Shin-Hakodate-Hokuto
    • 12min
    Hayate  Bound for Shin-Aomori
    fare
    JPY 860
    JPY 2,360
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 3,330
    Green Car
    JPY 6,480
    Gran Class
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    22:09
    22:09
    Kikonai
    • 3min
    Walk 
    22:12
    06:19
    木古内駅前
    • 1h39min
    函館バス [633]  Bound for 江差高校前
    fare
    JPY 1,250
    07:58
    To
    中歌町