language switcher icon

From Shinshimonoseki To Yamanota

2019/10/19 09:52 Depart
  1. 1
    10:15 ⇒ 13:33
    3h18min
    JPY 6,060
    Changes: 3times
    • express
    • walk
    • bus
    • train
  2. 2
    10:33 ⇒ 14:03
    3h30min
    JPY 7,710
    Changes: 2times
    • express
    • train
  3. 3
    10:33 ⇒ 14:03
    3h30min
    JPY 5,790
    Changes: 2times
    • express
    • walk
    • bus
    • train
  4. 4
    10:15 ⇒ 14:03
    3h48min
    JPY 5,790
    Changes: 2times
    • express
    • walk
    • bus
    • train
  1. 1

    10:15 13:33

    3h18min
    6,060
    Changes
    3times
    From
    10:15
    Shinshimonoseki
    • 27min
    JR San'yo Shinkansen こだま729号  Bound for Hakata
    fare
    JPY 1,520
    JPY 1,760
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,290
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    10:42
    10:42
    Hakata
    • 8min
    Walk 
    10:50
    11:01
    Hakata Bus Terminal
    • 15min
    西鉄バス [高速]  Bound for Fukuoka Airport Int'l Terminal
    fare
    JPY 270
    11:16
    11:22
    Fukuoka Airport International Terminal
    • 1h42min
    西鉄バス [高速]  Bound for Limited Exp. Sasebo Hasami
    fare
    JPY 2,310
    13:04
    13:04
    Sasebo Sta.
    • 9min
    Walk 
    13:13
    13:23
    Sasebo
    • 10min
    Matsura Railway Nishikyushu Line  Bound for Imari
    fare
    JPY 200
    13:33
    To
    Yamanota
  2. 2

    10:33 14:03

    3h30min
    7,710
    Changes
    2times
    From
    10:33
    Shinshimonoseki
    • 41min
    JR San'yo Shinkansen さくら407号  Bound for Kagoshima Chuo
    JPY 2,630
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 3,160
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 4,980
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    11:14
    12:02
    Shintosu
    • 1h23min
    JR Nagasaki Main Line みどり9号  Bound for Sasebo
    fare
    JPY 3,930
    JPY 950
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,480
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,000
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    13:25
    13:53
    Sasebo
    • 10min
    Matsura Railway Nishikyushu Line  Bound for Saza
    fare
    JPY 200
    14:03
    To
    Yamanota
  3. 3

    10:33 14:03

    3h30min
    5,790
    Changes
    2times
    From
    10:33
    Shinshimonoseki
    • 26min
    JR San'yo Shinkansen さくら407号  Bound for Kagoshima Chuo
    fare
    JPY 1,520
    JPY 1,760
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,290
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 3,060
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    10:59
    10:59
    Hakata
    • 8min
    Walk 
    11:07
    11:11
    Hakata Bus Terminal
    • 2h14min
    西鉄バス [高速]  Bound for Limited Exp. Sasebo Sasebo
    fare
    JPY 2,310
    13:25
    13:25
    Sasebo Sta.
    • 9min
    Walk 
    13:34
    13:53
    Sasebo
    • 10min
    Matsura Railway Nishikyushu Line  Bound for Saza
    fare
    JPY 200
    14:03
    To
    Yamanota
  4. 4

    10:15 14:03

    3h48min
    5,790
    Changes
    2times
    From
    10:15
    Shinshimonoseki
    • 27min
    JR San'yo Shinkansen こだま729号  Bound for Hakata
    fare
    JPY 1,520
    JPY 1,760
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,290
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    10:42
    10:42
    Hakata
    • 8min
    Walk 
    10:50
    11:11
    Hakata Bus Terminal
    • 2h14min
    西鉄バス [高速]  Bound for Limited Exp. Sasebo Sasebo
    fare
    JPY 2,310
    13:25
    13:25
    Sasebo Sta.
    • 9min
    Walk 
    13:34
    13:53
    Sasebo
    • 10min
    Matsura Railway Nishikyushu Line  Bound for Saza
    fare
    JPY 200
    14:03
    To
    Yamanota
NAVITIME