language switcher icon

From Harimatakaoka To Sannomiya(Hyogo)

2020/01/19 23:57 Depart
  1. 1
    05:36 ⇒ 06:24
    48min
    JPY 1,170
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    05:36 06:24

    48min
    1,170
    Changes
    1times
    From
    05:36
    Harimatakaoka
    • 5min
    JR Kishin Line  Bound for Himeji
    05:41
    05:45
    Himeji
    • 39min
    • 5番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line New Rapid  Bound for Yasu(Shiga)
    fare
    JPY 1,170
    06:24
    To
    Sannomiya(Hyogo)
NAVITIME