language switcher icon

From Tegara To San'yoakashi

2020/01/18 05:14 Depart
  1. 1
    05:14 ⇒ 06:01
    47min
    JPY 710
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    05:14 ⇒ 06:11
    57min
    JPY 710
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  3. 3
    05:28 ⇒ 06:27
    59min
    JPY 710
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  1. 1

    05:14 06:01

    47min
    710
    Changes
    1times
    From
    05:14
    Tegara
    • 38min
    Sanyo Electric Railway Main Line  Bound for Shinkaichi
    05:52
    05:53
    Higashifutami
    • 8min
    Sanyo Electric Railway Main Line Hanshin-Sanyo Limited Express  Bound for Osaka-Umeda(Hanshin Line)
    fare
    JPY 710
    06:01
    To
    San'yoakashi
    3・4番ホーム
  2. 2

    05:14 06:11

    57min
    710
    Changes
    0times
    From
    05:14
    Tegara
    • 57min
    Sanyo Electric Railway Main Line  Bound for Shinkaichi
    fare
    JPY 710
    06:11
    To
    San'yoakashi
    3・4番ホーム
  3. 3

    05:28 06:27

    59min
    710
    Changes
    0times
    From
    05:28
    Tegara
    • 59min
    Sanyo Electric Railway Main Line  Bound for Kobe-sannomiya(Hanshin Line)
    fare
    JPY 710
    06:27
    To
    San'yoakashi
    3・4番ホーム
NAVITIME