language switcher icon

From Totsuka To Koyasu

2019/10/24 09:55 Depart
  1. 1
    10:05 ⇒ 10:27
    22min
    JPY 360
    (IC: JPY 356 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    10:02 ⇒ 10:27
    25min
    JPY 360
    (IC: JPY 356 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  3. 3
    09:56 ⇒ 10:27
    31min
    JPY 360
    (IC: JPY 356 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    10:05 10:27

    22min
    360
    IC
    356
    Changes
    1times
    From
    10:05
    Totsuka
    • 11min
    • 1・2番ホーム
    JR Ueno Tokyo Line  Bound for Koganei via Tokyo
    fare
    JPY 220
    IC fare
    JPY 220
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 780
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    10:16
    10:20
    Yokohama
    • 7min
    Keikyu Main Line  Bound for Shinagawa
    fare
    JPY 140
    IC fare
    JPY 136
    10:27
    To
    Koyasu
  2. 2

    10:02 10:27

    25min
    360
    IC
    356
    Changes
    1times
    From
    10:02
    Totsuka
    • 13min
    • 1・2番ホーム
    JR Yokosuka Line  Bound for Narita Airport Terminal 1
    fare
    JPY 220
    IC fare
    JPY 220
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 780
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    10:15
    10:20
    Yokohama
    • 7min
    Keikyu Main Line  Bound for Shinagawa
    fare
    JPY 140
    IC fare
    JPY 136
    10:27
    To
    Koyasu
  3. 3

    09:56 10:27

    31min
    360
    IC
    356
    Changes
    1times
    From
    09:56
    Totsuka
    • 12min
    • 1・2番ホーム
    JR Shonan-Shinjuku Line  Bound for Utsunomiya via Shinjuku
    fare
    JPY 220
    IC fare
    JPY 220
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 780
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    10:08
    10:20
    Yokohama
    • 7min
    Keikyu Main Line  Bound for Shinagawa
    fare
    JPY 140
    IC fare
    JPY 136
    10:27
    To
    Koyasu
NAVITIME