language switcher icon

From Shimashinmei To Shiogamaguchi

2020/04/01 08:20 Depart
  1. 1
    08:42 ⇒ 11:53
    3h11min
    JPY 3,620
    Changes: 3times
    • train
    • walk
  2. 2
    08:42 ⇒ 11:53
    3h11min
    JPY 3,620
    Changes: 3times
    • train
    • walk
  3. 3
    08:42 ⇒ 12:16
    3h34min
    JPY 2,280
    Changes: 3times
    • train
    • walk
  4. 4
    08:42 ⇒ 12:23
    3h41min
    JPY 2,280
    Changes: 3times
    • train
    • walk
  1. 1

    08:42 11:53

    3h11min
    3,620
    Changes
    3times
    From
    08:42
    Shimashinmei
    • 38min
    Kintetsu Yamada-Toba-Shima Line  Bound for Isenakagawa
    09:20
    09:40
    Toba
    • 35min
    Kintetsu Yamada-Toba-Shima Line Limited Express  Bound for Kintetsu-Nagoya
    Through train
    Isenakagawa
    • 1h1min
    Kintetsu Nagoya Line Express  Bound for Kintetsu-Nagoya
    fare
    JPY 2,010
    JPY 1,340
    Reserved Seat
    11:17
    11:17
    Kintetsu-Nagoya
    • 6min
    Walk 
    11:23
    11:26
    Nagoya
    • 3min
    Nagoya City Subway Higashiyama Line  Bound for Fujigaoka(Aichi)
    11:29
    11:35
    Fushimi(Aichi)
    • 18min
    Nagoya City Subway Tsurumai Line  Bound for Akaike(Aichi)
    fare
    JPY 270
    11:53
    To
    Shiogamaguchi
  2. 2

    08:42 11:53

    3h11min
    3,620
    Changes
    3times
    From
    08:42
    Shimashinmei
    • 53min
    Kintetsu Yamada-Toba-Shima Line  Bound for Isenakagawa
    09:35
    09:49
    Isuzugawa
    • 26min
    Kintetsu Yamada-Toba-Shima Line Limited Express  Bound for Kintetsu-Nagoya
    Through train
    Isenakagawa
    • 1h1min
    Kintetsu Nagoya Line Express  Bound for Kintetsu-Nagoya
    fare
    JPY 2,010
    JPY 1,340
    Reserved Seat
    11:17
    11:17
    Kintetsu-Nagoya
    • 8min
    Walk 
    11:25
    11:26
    Nagoya
    • 15min
    Nagoya City Subway Sakuradori Line  Bound for Tokushige
    11:41
    11:45
    Gokiso
    • 8min
    Nagoya City Subway Tsurumai Line  Bound for Akaike(Aichi)
    fare
    JPY 270
    11:53
    To
    Shiogamaguchi
  3. 3

    08:42 12:16

    3h34min
    2,280
    Changes
    3times
    From
    08:42
    Shimashinmei
    • 1h38min
    Kintetsu Yamada-Toba-Shima Line  Bound for Isenakagawa
    10:20
    10:23
    Isenakagawa
    • 1h22min
    Kintetsu Nagoya Line Express  Bound for Kintetsu-Nagoya
    fare
    JPY 2,010
    11:45
    11:45
    Kintetsu-Nagoya
    • 6min
    Walk 
    11:51
    11:51
    Nagoya
    • 3min
    Nagoya City Subway Higashiyama Line  Bound for Fujigaoka(Aichi)
    11:54
    11:58
    Fushimi(Aichi)
    • 18min
    Nagoya City Subway Tsurumai Line  Bound for Toyotashi
    fare
    JPY 270
    12:16
    To
    Shiogamaguchi
  4. 4

    08:42 12:23

    3h41min
    2,280
    Changes
    3times
    From
    08:42
    Shimashinmei
    • 1h28min
    Kintetsu Yamada-Toba-Shima Line  Bound for Isenakagawa
    10:10
    10:15
    Matsusaka
    • 7min
    Kintetsu Yamada-Toba-Shima Line Express  Bound for Kintetsu-Nagoya
    Through train
    Isenakagawa
    • 1h22min
    Kintetsu Nagoya Line Express  Bound for Kintetsu-Nagoya
    fare
    JPY 2,010
    11:45
    11:45
    Kintetsu-Nagoya
    • 8min
    Walk 
    11:53
    11:56
    Nagoya
    • 3min
    Nagoya City Subway Sakuradori Line  Bound for Tokushige
    11:59
    12:04
    Marunouchi(Nagoya Subway)
    • 19min
    Nagoya City Subway Tsurumai Line  Bound for Akaike(Aichi)
    fare
    JPY 270
    12:23
    To
    Shiogamaguchi
NAVITIME