language switcher icon

From Onjuku To Mobara

2019/10/22 01:39 Depart
  1. 1
    05:00 ⇒ 05:36
    36min
    JPY 590
    (IC: JPY 594 )
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  2. 2
    05:32 ⇒ 06:14
    42min
    JPY 590
    (IC: JPY 594 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  3. 3
    05:45 ⇒ 06:26
    41min
    JPY 590
    (IC: JPY 594 )
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  1. 1

    05:00 05:36

    36min
    590
    IC
    594
    Changes
    0times
    From
    05:00
    Onjuku
    • 36min
    JR Sotobo Line  Bound for Chiba
    fare
    JPY 590
    IC fare
    JPY 594
    05:36
    To
    Mobara
    1・2番ホーム
  2. 2

    05:32 06:14

    42min
    590
    IC
    594
    Changes
    1times
    From
    05:32
    Onjuku
    • 26min
    JR Sotobo Line  Bound for Kazusa-Ichinomiya
    05:58
    06:08
    Kazusa-Ichinomiya
    • 6min
    JR Sotobo Line Rapid  Bound for Tokyo
    fare
    JPY 590
    IC fare
    JPY 594
    06:14
    To
    Mobara
    1・2番ホーム
  3. 3

    05:45 06:26

    41min
    590
    IC
    594
    Changes
    0times
    From
    05:45
    Onjuku
    • 41min
    JR Sotobo Line  Bound for Chiba
    fare
    JPY 590
    IC fare
    JPY 594
    06:26
    To
    Mobara
    1・2番ホーム
NAVITIME