language switcher icon

From Shiyakusho-mae(Kagoshima) To Kagoshima Chuo

2019/12/09 04:42 Depart
  1. 1
    06:07 ⇒ 06:25
    18min
    JPY 170
    Changes: 0times
    • train
    • walk
  2. 2
    06:07 ⇒ 06:36
    29min
    JPY 380
    Changes: 1times
    • train
    • walk
  3. 3
    05:47 ⇒ 06:36
    49min
    JPY 380
    Changes: 1times
    • train
    • walk
  4. 4
    06:22 ⇒ 06:40
    18min
    JPY 170
    Changes: 0times
    • train
    • walk
  1. 1

    06:07 06:25

    18min
    170
    Changes
    0times
    From
    06:07
    Shiyakusho-mae(Kagoshima)
    • 13min
    Kagoshimashiden Line-2  Bound for Korimoto(Kagoshima)
    fare
    JPY 170
    06:20
    06:20
    Kagoshimachuo-eki-mae
    • 5min
    Walk 
    06:25
    To
    Kagoshima Chuo
  2. 2

    06:07 06:36

    29min
    380
    Changes
    1times
    From
    06:07
    Shiyakusho-mae(Kagoshima)
    • 9min
    Kagoshimashiden Line-2  Bound for Kagoshima-eki-mae
    fare
    JPY 170
    06:16
    06:16
    Kagoshima-eki-mae
    • 8min
    Walk 
    06:24
    06:31
    Kagoshima
    • 5min
    JR Kagoshima Main Line  Bound for Ijuin
    fare
    JPY 210
    06:36
    To
    Kagoshima Chuo
  3. 3

    05:47 06:36

    49min
    380
    Changes
    1times
    From
    05:47
    Shiyakusho-mae(Kagoshima)
    • 9min
    Kagoshimashiden Line-2  Bound for Kagoshima-eki-mae
    fare
    JPY 170
    05:56
    05:56
    Kagoshima-eki-mae
    • 8min
    Walk 
    06:04
    06:31
    Kagoshima
    • 5min
    JR Kagoshima Main Line  Bound for Ijuin
    fare
    JPY 210
    06:36
    To
    Kagoshima Chuo
  4. 4

    06:22 06:40

    18min
    170
    Changes
    0times
    From
    06:22
    Shiyakusho-mae(Kagoshima)
    • 13min
    Kagoshimashiden Line-2  Bound for Korimoto(Kagoshima)
    fare
    JPY 170
    06:35
    06:35
    Kagoshimachuo-eki-mae
    • 5min
    Walk 
    06:40
    To
    Kagoshima Chuo
NAVITIME