language switcher icon

From Iwamizawa To Kurioka

2021/04/19 22:24 Depart
  1. 1
    05:57 ⇒ 06:14
    17min
    JPY 440
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  2. 2
    09:03 ⇒ 09:20
    17min
    JPY 440
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  3. 3
    12:45 ⇒ 13:02
    17min
    JPY 440
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  1. 1

    05:57 06:14

    17min
    440
    Changes
    0times
    From
    05:57
    Iwamizawa
    • 17min
    JR Muroran Main Line  Bound for Itoi
    fare
    JPY 440
    06:14
    To
    Kurioka
  2. 2

    09:03 09:20

    17min
    440
    Changes
    0times
    From
    09:03
    Iwamizawa
    • 17min
    JR Muroran Main Line  Bound for Tomakomai
    fare
    JPY 440
    09:20
    To
    Kurioka
  3. 3

    12:45 13:02

    17min
    440
    Changes
    0times
    From
    12:45
    Iwamizawa
    • 17min
    JR Muroran Main Line  Bound for Tomakomai
    fare
    JPY 440
    13:02
    To
    Kurioka