language switcher icon

From 岩松尾根 To Aoto-Shako

2021/01/27 07:22 Depart
  1. 1
    07:39 ⇒ 10:52
    3h13min
    JPY 1,830
    (IC: JPY 1,821 )
    Changes: 5times
    • bus
    • walk
    • train
  2. 2
    07:39 ⇒ 10:52
    3h13min
    JPY 1,710
    (IC: JPY 1,694 )
    Changes: 6times
    • bus
    • walk
    • train
  3. 3
    07:39 ⇒ 11:07
    3h28min
    JPY 1,850
    (IC: JPY 1,842 )
    Changes: 4times
    • bus
    • walk
    • train
  4. 4
    07:39 ⇒ 11:40
    4h1min
    JPY 1,850
    (IC: JPY 1,842 )
    Changes: 4times
    • bus
    • walk
    • train
  1. 1

    07:39 10:52

    3h13min
    1,830
    IC
    1,821
    Changes
    5times
    From
    07:39
    岩松尾根
    • 23min
    西東京バス [奥21]  Bound for 奥多摩駅
    fare
    JPY 370
    IC fare
    JPY 367
    08:02
    08:02
    奥多摩駅
    • 5min
    Walk 
    08:07
    08:17
    Okutama
    • 35min
    JR Ome Line  Bound for Ome
    08:52
    08:58
    Ome
    • 33min
    JR Ome Line Rapid  Bound for Tokyo
    Through train
    Tachikawa
    • 7min
    • 3
    JR Chuo Line Rapid  Bound for Tokyo
    09:38
    09:41
    Kokubunji
    • 21min
    • 3, 4
    JR Chuo Line Special Rapid  Bound for Tokyo
    10:02
    10:07
    Shinjuku
    • 21min
    • 15
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Ikebukuro, Ueno
    fare
    JPY 1,270
    IC fare
    JPY 1,265
    10:28
    10:33
    Nippori
    • 11min
    Keisei Main Line  Bound for Keisei-Usui
    fare
    JPY 190
    IC fare
    JPY 189
    10:44
    10:44
    Ohanajaya
    • 8min
    Walk 
    10:52
    To
    Aoto-Shako
  2. 2

    07:39 10:52

    3h13min
    1,710
    IC
    1,694
    Changes
    6times
    From
    07:39
    岩松尾根
    • 23min
    西東京バス [奥21]  Bound for 奥多摩駅
    fare
    JPY 370
    IC fare
    JPY 367
    08:02
    08:02
    奥多摩駅
    • 5min
    Walk 
    08:07
    08:17
    Okutama
    • 35min
    JR Ome Line  Bound for Ome
    08:52
    08:58
    Ome
    • 18min
    JR Ome Line Rapid  Bound for Tokyo
    fare
    JPY 570
    IC fare
    JPY 561
    09:16
    09:20
    Haijima
    • 20min
    • 6, 7
    Seibu Haijima Line Local  Bound for Seibu-Shinjuku
    09:40
    09:40
    Kodaira
    • 23min
    Seibu Shinjuku Line Express  Bound for Seibu-Shinjuku
    fare
    JPY 410
    IC fare
    JPY 409
    10:03
    10:07
    Takadanobaba
    • 17min
    • 1
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Ikebukuro, Ueno
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 168
    10:24
    10:33
    Nippori
    • 11min
    Keisei Main Line  Bound for Keisei-Usui
    fare
    JPY 190
    IC fare
    JPY 189
    10:44
    10:44
    Ohanajaya
    • 8min
    Walk 
    10:52
    To
    Aoto-Shako
  3. 3

    07:39 11:07

    3h28min
    1,850
    IC
    1,842
    Changes
    4times
    From
    07:39
    岩松尾根
    • 23min
    西東京バス [奥21]  Bound for 奥多摩駅
    fare
    JPY 370
    IC fare
    JPY 367
    08:02
    08:02
    奥多摩駅
    • 5min
    Walk 
    08:07
    08:17
    Okutama
    • 35min
    JR Ome Line  Bound for Ome
    08:52
    08:58
    Ome
    • 33min
    JR Ome Line Rapid  Bound for Tokyo
    Through train
    Tachikawa
    • 49min
    • 3
    JR Chuo Line Rapid  Bound for Tokyo
    10:20
    10:21
    Ochanomizu
    • 13min
    • 3
    JR Chuosobu Line Local  Bound for Tsudanuma
    fare
    JPY 1,270
    IC fare
    JPY 1,265
    10:34
    10:34
    Hirai(Tokyo)
    • 2min
    Walk 
    10:36
    10:43
    Hirai Sta.
    • 24min
    都営バス [上23]  Bound for Aoto-Shako
    fare
    JPY 210
    IC fare
    JPY 210
    11:07
    To
    Aoto-Shako
  4. 4

    07:39 11:40

    4h1min
    1,850
    IC
    1,842
    Changes
    4times
    From
    07:39
    岩松尾根
    • 23min
    西東京バス [奥21]  Bound for 奥多摩駅
    fare
    JPY 370
    IC fare
    JPY 367
    08:02
    08:02
    奥多摩駅
    • 5min
    Walk 
    08:07
    08:17
    Okutama
    • 35min
    JR Ome Line  Bound for Ome
    08:52
    09:37
    Ome
    • 29min
    JR Ome Line Ome Special Rapid  Bound for Tokyo
    Through train
    Tachikawa
    • 39min
    • 3
    JR Chuo Line Ome Special Rapid  Bound for Tokyo
    10:45
    10:49
    Kanda(Tokyo)
    • 5min
    • 4
    JR Keihintohoku Line-Negishi Line Rapid  Bound for Minami-Urawa
    fare
    JPY 1,270
    IC fare
    JPY 1,265
    10:54
    10:54
    Ueno
    • 4min
    Walk 
    10:58
    10:58
    Ueno Sta.
    • 42min
    都営バス [草39]  Bound for Kanamachi Sta.
    fare
    JPY 210
    IC fare
    JPY 210
    11:40
    To
    Aoto-Shako