language switcher icon

From Okazaki To Shimashinmei

2020/04/02 19:13 Depart
  1. 1
    19:56 ⇒ 22:59
    3h3min
    JPY 3,970
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • walk
  2. 2
    19:56 ⇒ 22:59
    3h3min
    JPY 4,160
    Changes: 3times
    • train
  3. 3
    19:32 ⇒ 22:59
    3h27min
    JPY 3,970
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • walk
  4. 4
    19:14 ⇒ 22:59
    3h45min
    JPY 3,550
    Changes: 5times
    • train
    • walk
  1. 1

    19:56 22:59

    3h3min
    3,970
    Changes
    2times
    From
    19:56
    Okazaki
    • 32min
    • 3, 4
    JR Tokaido Main Line New Rapid  Bound for Maibara
    fare
    JPY 620
    20:28
    20:28
    Nagoya
    • 12min
    Walk 
    20:40
    20:45
    Kintetsu-Nagoya
    • 1h1min
    Kintetsu Nagoya Line Express  Bound for Toba
    Through train
    Isenakagawa
    • 34min
    Kintetsu Yamada-Toba-Shima Line Limited Express  Bound for Toba
    JPY 1,340
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,660
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    22:21
    22:23
    Toba
    • 36min
    Kintetsu Yamada-Toba-Shima Line  Bound for Kashikojima
    fare
    JPY 2,010
    22:59
    To
    Shimashinmei
  2. 2

    19:56 22:59

    3h3min
    4,160
    Changes
    3times
    From
    19:56
    Okazaki
    • 32min
    • 3, 4
    JR Tokaido Main Line New Rapid  Bound for Maibara
    20:28
    20:33
    Nagoya
    • 21min
    • 13
    JR Kansai Main Line みえ25号  Bound for Iseshi
    fare
    JPY 1,170
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 530
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    20:54
    21:02
    Kuwana
    • 44min
    • 6
    Kintetsu Nagoya Line Express  Bound for Toba
    Through train
    Isenakagawa
    • 34min
    Kintetsu Yamada-Toba-Shima Line Limited Express  Bound for Toba
    JPY 1,340
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,660
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    22:21
    22:23
    Toba
    • 36min
    Kintetsu Yamada-Toba-Shima Line  Bound for Kashikojima
    fare
    JPY 1,650
    22:59
    To
    Shimashinmei
  3. 3

    19:32 22:59

    3h27min
    3,970
    Changes
    2times
    From
    19:32
    Okazaki
    • 53min
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Gifu
    fare
    JPY 620
    20:25
    20:25
    Nagoya
    • 12min
    Walk 
    20:37
    20:45
    Kintetsu-Nagoya
    • 1h1min
    Kintetsu Nagoya Line Express  Bound for Toba
    Through train
    Isenakagawa
    • 34min
    Kintetsu Yamada-Toba-Shima Line Limited Express  Bound for Toba
    JPY 1,340
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,660
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    22:21
    22:23
    Toba
    • 36min
    Kintetsu Yamada-Toba-Shima Line  Bound for Kashikojima
    fare
    JPY 2,010
    22:59
    To
    Shimashinmei
  4. 4

    19:14 22:59

    3h45min
    3,550
    Changes
    5times
    From
    19:14
    Okazaki
    • 18min
    • 3, 4
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Gifu
    19:32
    19:37
    Kariya
    • 21min
    • 3, 4
    JR Tokaido Main Line New Rapid  Bound for Ogaki
    fare
    JPY 620
    19:58
    19:58
    Nagoya
    • 12min
    Walk 
    20:10
    20:15
    Kintetsu-Nagoya
    • 40min
    Kintetsu Nagoya Line Express  Bound for Toba
    JPY 920
    Reserved Seat
    20:55
    20:58
    Shiroko
    • 26min
    Kintetsu Nagoya Line Express  Bound for Matsusaka
    Through train
    Isenakagawa
    • 7min
    Kintetsu Yamada-Toba-Shima Line Express  Bound for Matsusaka
    21:32
    21:35
    Matsusaka
    • 34min
    Kintetsu Yamada-Toba-Shima Line Rapid Express  Bound for Toba
    22:09
    22:23
    Toba
    • 36min
    Kintetsu Yamada-Toba-Shima Line  Bound for Kashikojima
    fare
    JPY 2,010
    22:59
    To
    Shimashinmei
NAVITIME