language switcher icon

From Okayama To Yonago

2020/09/23 13:38 Depart
  1. 1
    14:19 ⇒ 18:14
    3h55min
    JPY 2,640
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    13:51 ⇒ 18:14
    4h23min
    JPY 2,640
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  3. 3
    13:38 ⇒ 18:14
    4h36min
    JPY 2,640
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  1. 1

    14:19 18:14

    3h55min
    2,640
    Changes
    1times
    From
    14:19
    Okayama
    • 1h47min
    • 1
    JR Hakubi Line  Bound for Niimi
    16:06
    16:24
    Niimi
    • 1h50min
    JR Hakubi Line  Bound for Nishiizumo
    fare
    JPY 2,640
    18:14
    To
    Yonago
  2. 2

    13:51 18:14

    4h23min
    2,640
    Changes
    2times
    From
    13:51
    Okayama
    • 39min
    • 10
    JR Kibi Line  Bound for Soja
    14:30
    14:50
    Soja
    • 1h16min
    JR Hakubi Line  Bound for Niimi
    16:06
    16:24
    Niimi
    • 1h50min
    JR Hakubi Line  Bound for Nishiizumo
    fare
    JPY 2,640
    18:14
    To
    Yonago
  3. 3

    13:38 18:14

    4h36min
    2,640
    Changes
    2times
    From
    13:38
    Okayama
    • 50min
    • 1
    JR Hakubi Line  Bound for Bitsuchutakahashi
    14:28
    15:09
    Bitsuchuhirose
    • 57min
    JR Hakubi Line  Bound for Niimi
    16:06
    16:24
    Niimi
    • 1h50min
    JR Hakubi Line  Bound for Nishiizumo
    fare
    JPY 2,640
    18:14
    To
    Yonago