language switcher icon

From San'yoakashi To Tegara

2020/01/22 06:33 Depart
  1. 1
    06:35 ⇒ 07:16
    41min
    JPY 710
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    06:35 ⇒ 07:16
    41min
    JPY 710
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  3. 3
    06:37 ⇒ 07:42
    1h5min
    JPY 710
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  1. 1

    06:35 07:16

    41min
    710
    Changes
    1times
    From
    06:35
    San'yoakashi
    • 28min
    • 1・2番ホーム
    Sanyo Electric Railway Main Line Hanshin-Sanyo Limited Express  Bound for San'yohimeji
    07:03
    07:12
    Shikama
    • 4min
    Sanyo Electric Railway Main Line  Bound for San'yohimeji
    fare
    JPY 710
    07:16
    To
    Tegara
  2. 2

    06:35 07:16

    41min
    710
    Changes
    1times
    From
    06:35
    San'yoakashi
    • 21min
    • 1・2番ホーム
    Sanyo Electric Railway Main Line Hanshin-Sanyo Limited Express  Bound for San'yohimeji
    06:56
    07:00
    Oshio
    • 16min
    • 1・2番ホーム
    Sanyo Electric Railway Main Line  Bound for San'yohimeji
    fare
    JPY 710
    07:16
    To
    Tegara
  3. 3

    06:37 07:42

    1h5min
    710
    Changes
    0times
    From
    06:37
    San'yoakashi
    • 1h5min
    • 1・2番ホーム
    Sanyo Electric Railway Main Line  Bound for San'yohimeji
    fare
    JPY 710
    07:42
    To
    Tegara
NAVITIME