language switcher icon

From Yamanota To Shimonoseki

2019/10/21 05:27 Depart
  1. 1
    05:33 ⇒ 08:55
    3h22min
    JPY 6,320
    Changes: 5times
    • train
    • express
  2. 2
    05:33 ⇒ 09:15
    3h42min
    JPY 5,300
    Changes: 6times
    • train
  3. 3
    05:33 ⇒ 09:43
    4h10min
    JPY 4,780
    Changes: 5times
    • train
  4. 4
    05:33 ⇒ 10:28
    4h55min
    JPY 4,890
    Changes: 3times
    • train
  1. 1

    05:33 08:55

    3h22min
    6,320
    Changes
    5times
    From
    05:33
    Yamanota
    • 9min
    Matsura Railway Nishikyushu Line  Bound for Sasebo
    fare
    JPY 200
    05:42
    05:56
    Sasebo
    • 12min
    JR Sasebo Line  Bound for Nagasaki(Nagasaki)
    06:08
    06:12
    Haiki
    • 46min
    JR Sasebo Line  Bound for Hizen'yamaguchi
    06:58
    07:07
    Hizen'yamaguchi
    • 22min
    JR Nagasaki Main Line かもめ2号  Bound for Hakata
    JPY 630
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,160
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,680
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    07:29
    07:48
    Shintosu
    • 32min
    JR Kyushu Shinkansen つばめ306号  Bound for Kokura(Fukuoka)
    JPY 1,860
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,390
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 4,210
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    08:20
    08:39
    Kokura(Fukuoka)
    • 7min
    • 2番ホーム
    JR Nippou Main Line  Bound for Shimonoseki
    Through train
    Moji
    • 7min
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Shimonoseki
    fare
    JPY 3,630
    08:55
    To
    Shimonoseki
  2. 2

    05:33 09:15

    3h42min
    5,300
    Changes
    6times
    From
    05:33
    Yamanota
    • 9min
    Matsura Railway Nishikyushu Line  Bound for Sasebo
    fare
    JPY 200
    05:42
    05:56
    Sasebo
    • 12min
    JR Sasebo Line  Bound for Nagasaki(Nagasaki)
    06:08
    06:12
    Haiki
    • 46min
    JR Sasebo Line  Bound for Hizen'yamaguchi
    06:58
    07:07
    Hizen'yamaguchi
    • 51min
    JR Nagasaki Main Line かもめ2号  Bound for Hakata
    JPY 840
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,370
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,890
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    07:58
    08:02
    Hakata
    • 52min
    • 2番ホーム
    JR Kagoshima Main Line ソニック5号  Bound for Oita
    JPY 520
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,050
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,570
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    08:54
    08:58
    Kokura(Fukuoka)
    • 6min
    • 4番ホーム
    JR Nippou Main Line  Bound for Mojiko
    09:04
    09:08
    Moji
    • 7min
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Shimonoseki
    fare
    JPY 3,740
    09:15
    To
    Shimonoseki
  3. 3

    05:33 09:43

    4h10min
    4,780
    Changes
    5times
    From
    05:33
    Yamanota
    • 9min
    Matsura Railway Nishikyushu Line  Bound for Sasebo
    fare
    JPY 200
    05:42
    05:56
    Sasebo
    • 12min
    JR Sasebo Line  Bound for Nagasaki(Nagasaki)
    06:08
    06:12
    Haiki
    • 46min
    JR Sasebo Line  Bound for Hizen'yamaguchi
    06:58
    07:07
    Hizen'yamaguchi
    • 51min
    JR Nagasaki Main Line かもめ2号  Bound for Hakata
    JPY 840
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,370
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,890
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    07:58
    08:07
    Hakata
    • 1h5min
    • 1番ホーム
    JR Kagoshima Main Line Rapid  Bound for Mojiko
    09:12
    09:30
    Kokura(Fukuoka)
    • 5min
    • 7番ホーム
    JR Kagoshima Main Line  Bound for Shimonoseki
    Through train
    Moji
    • 6min
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Shimonoseki
    fare
    JPY 3,740
    09:43
    To
    Shimonoseki
  4. 4

    05:33 10:28

    4h55min
    4,890
    Changes
    3times
    From
    05:33
    Yamanota
    • 9min
    Matsura Railway Nishikyushu Line  Bound for Sasebo
    fare
    JPY 200
    05:42
    06:21
    Sasebo
    • 1h26min
    JR Sasebo Line みどり2号  Bound for Hakata
    JPY 950
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,480
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,000
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    07:47
    07:51
    Tosu
    • 2h1min
    JR鹿児島本線区間快速  Bound for Mojiko
    09:52
    10:21
    Moji
    • 7min
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Shimonoseki
    fare
    JPY 3,740
    10:28
    To
    Shimonoseki
NAVITIME