language switcher icon

From Igumi To Yonago

2020/10/29 23:53 Depart
  1. 1
    07:20 ⇒ 09:30
    2h10min
    JPY 3,180
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    06:41 ⇒ 09:30
    2h49min
    JPY 3,180
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  3. 3
    06:41 ⇒ 10:21
    3h40min
    JPY 1,980
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    07:20 09:30

    2h10min
    3,180
    Changes
    1times
    From
    07:20
    Igumi
    • 36min
    JR San'in Main Line  Bound for Tottori
    07:56
    08:23
    Tottori
    • 1h7min
    JR San'in Main Line スーパーまつかぜ3号  Bound for Yonago
    fare
    JPY 1,980
    JPY 1,200
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,730
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    09:30
    To
    Yonago
  2. 2

    06:41 09:30

    2h49min
    3,180
    Changes
    2times
    From
    06:41
    Igumi
    • 38min
    JR San'in Main Line  Bound for Tottori
    07:19
    07:25
    Tottori
    • 1h1min
    JR San'in Main Line  Bound for Yonago
    08:26
    08:58
    Kurayoshi
    • 32min
    JR San'in Main Line スーパーまつかぜ3号  Bound for Yonago
    fare
    JPY 1,980
    JPY 1,200
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,730
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    09:30
    To
    Yonago
  3. 3

    06:41 10:21

    3h40min
    1,980
    Changes
    1times
    From
    06:41
    Igumi
    • 38min
    JR San'in Main Line  Bound for Tottori
    07:19
    07:25
    Tottori
    • 2h56min
    JR San'in Main Line  Bound for Yonago
    fare
    JPY 1,980
    10:21
    To
    Yonago