language switcher icon

From Onomichi To Saijo

2019/10/17 23:10 Depart
  1. 1
    00:07 ⇒ 06:19
    6h12min
    JPY 990
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    23:50 ⇒ 06:19
    6h29min
    JPY 990
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  3. 3
    05:57 ⇒ 06:48
    51min
    JPY 990
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    00:07 06:19

    6h12min
    990
    Changes
    1times
    From
    00:07
    Onomichi
    • 8min
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Itozaki
    00:15
    05:37
    Itozaki
    • 42min
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Hiroshima
    fare
    JPY 990
    06:19
    To
    Saijo
  2. 2

    23:50 06:19

    6h29min
    990
    Changes
    1times
    From
    23:50
    Onomichi
    • 12min
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Mihara
    00:02
    05:41
    Mihara
    • 38min
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Hiroshima
    fare
    JPY 990
    06:19
    To
    Saijo
  3. 3

    05:57 06:48

    51min
    990
    Changes
    1times
    From
    05:57
    Onomichi
    • 7min
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Itozaki
    06:04
    06:06
    Itozaki
    • 4min
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Iwakuni
    Through train
    Mihara
    • 37min
    JR山陽本線快速〔通勤ライナー〕  Bound for Iwakuni
    fare
    JPY 990
    06:48
    To
    Saijo
NAVITIME