language switcher icon

From Komaki To Nagoya

2022/01/28 15:19 Depart
  1. 1
    15:29 ⇒ 16:10
    41min
    JPY 570
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  2. 2
    15:29 ⇒ 16:11
    42min
    JPY 570
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  3. 3
    15:44 ⇒ 16:26
    42min
    JPY 570
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  4. 4
    15:45 ⇒ 16:38
    53min
    JPY 810
    Changes: 1times
    • train
    • walk
  1. 1

    15:29 16:10

    41min
    570
    Changes
    2times
    From
    15:29
    Komaki
    • 14min
    Meitetsu Komaki Line  Bound for Heian-dori
    fare
    JPY 300
    Through train
    Kami Iida
    • 2min
    Nagoya City Subway Kamiiida Line  Bound for Heian-dori
    15:46
    15:49
    Heian-dori
    • 12min
    Nagoya City Subway Meijo Line  Bound for Sakae(Aichi),Kanayama(Aichi)
    16:01
    16:04
    Sakae(Aichi)
    • 6min
    Nagoya City Subway Higashiyama Line  Bound for Takabata
    fare
    JPY 270
    16:10
    To
    Nagoya
  2. 2

    15:29 16:11

    42min
    570
    Changes
    2times
    From
    15:29
    Komaki
    • 14min
    Meitetsu Komaki Line  Bound for Heian-dori
    fare
    JPY 300
    Through train
    Kami Iida
    • 2min
    Nagoya City Subway Kamiiida Line  Bound for Heian-dori
    15:46
    15:49
    Heian-dori
    • 10min
    Nagoya City Subway Meijo Line  Bound for Sakae(Aichi),Kanayama(Aichi)
    15:59
    16:06
    Hisaya-odori
    • 5min
    Nagoya City Subway Sakuradori Line  Bound for Nakamurakuyakusho
    fare
    JPY 270
    16:11
    To
    Nagoya
  3. 3

    15:44 16:26

    42min
    570
    Changes
    2times
    From
    15:44
    Komaki
    • 14min
    Meitetsu Komaki Line  Bound for Heian-dori
    fare
    JPY 300
    Through train
    Kami Iida
    • 2min
    Nagoya City Subway Kamiiida Line  Bound for Heian-dori
    16:01
    16:07
    Heian-dori
    • 10min
    Nagoya City Subway Meijo Line  Bound for Sakae(Aichi),Kanayama(Aichi)
    16:17
    16:21
    Hisaya-odori
    • 5min
    Nagoya City Subway Sakuradori Line  Bound for Nakamurakuyakusho
    fare
    JPY 270
    16:26
    To
    Nagoya
  4. 4

    15:45 16:38

    53min
    810
    Changes
    1times
    From
    15:45
    Komaki
    • 17min
    Meitetsu Komaki Line  Bound for Inuyama
    16:02
    16:07
    Inuyama
    • 25min
    Meitetsu Inuyama Line Limited Express  Bound for Toyohashi
    fare
    JPY 810
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 360
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    16:32
    16:32
    Meitetsu Nagoya
    • 6min
    Walk 
    16:38
    To
    Nagoya
名古屋を指定した広告掲載が可能です