language switcher icon

From Kokura(Fukuoka) To Mojiko

2020/02/27 16:57 Depart
  1. 1
    17:08 ⇒ 17:21
    13min
    JPY 280
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  2. 2
    17:01 ⇒ 17:21
    20min
    JPY 280
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  3. 3
    17:32 ⇒ 17:46
    14min
    JPY 280
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  1. 1

    17:08 17:21

    13min
    280
    Changes
    0times
    From
    17:08
    Kokura(Fukuoka)
    • 13min
    • 8
    JR Kagoshima Main Line Rapid  Bound for Mojiko
    fare
    JPY 280
    17:21
    To
    Mojiko
  2. 2

    17:01 17:21

    20min
    280
    Changes
    1times
    From
    17:01
    Kokura(Fukuoka)
    • 7min
    • 2
    JR Kagoshima Main Line  Bound for Shimonoseki
    17:08
    17:13
    Moji
    • 8min
    JR Kagoshima Main Line Rapid  Bound for Mojiko
    fare
    JPY 280
    17:21
    To
    Mojiko
  3. 3

    17:32 17:46

    14min
    280
    Changes
    0times
    From
    17:32
    Kokura(Fukuoka)
    • 14min
    • 3
    JR Nippou Main Line  Bound for Mojiko
    fare
    JPY 280
    17:46
    To
    Mojiko
NAVITIME