language switcher icon

From Miyajima To Onomichi

2020/01/23 06:51 Depart
  1. 1
    07:15 ⇒ 09:26
    2h11min
    JPY 5,350
    Changes: 3times
    • ferry
    • walk
    • train
    • express
  2. 2
    07:15 ⇒ 09:39
    2h24min
    JPY 2,160
    Changes: 3times
    • ferry
    • walk
    • train
  3. 3
    07:00 ⇒ 09:39
    2h39min
    JPY 2,160
    Changes: 3times
    • ferry
    • walk
    • train
  4. 4
    07:55 ⇒ 10:27
    2h32min
    JPY 2,160
    Changes: 2times
    • ferry
    • walk
    • train
  1. 1

    07:15 09:26

    2h11min
    5,350
    Changes
    3times
    From
    07:15
    Miyajima
    • 10min
    フェリー各社 宮島口-宮島<フェリー<宮島松大汽船>>  Bound for Miyajimaguchi [Matsudai Tourist Ship]
    fare
    JPY 180
    07:25
    07:27
    Miyajimaguchi [Matsudai Tourist Ship]
    • 7min
    Walk 
    07:34
    07:36
    Miyajimaguchi(San'yo Line)
    • 32min
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Hiroshima
    08:08
    08:27
    Hiroshima
    • 24min
    • 14番ホーム
    JR San'yo Shinkansen さくら540号  Bound for Shin-osaka
    JPY 2,530
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,860
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 5,330
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    08:51
    09:06
    Fukuyama
    • 20min
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Mihara
    fare
    JPY 2,640
    09:26
    To
    Onomichi
  2. 2

    07:15 09:39

    2h24min
    2,160
    Changes
    3times
    From
    07:15
    Miyajima
    • 10min
    フェリー各社 宮島口-宮島<フェリー<宮島松大汽船>>  Bound for Miyajimaguchi [Matsudai Tourist Ship]
    fare
    JPY 180
    07:25
    07:27
    Miyajimaguchi [Matsudai Tourist Ship]
    • 7min
    Walk 
    07:34
    07:36
    Miyajimaguchi(San'yo Line)
    • 32min
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Hiroshima
    08:08
    08:11
    Hiroshima
    • 1h19min
    • 5番ホーム
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Itozaki
    09:30
    09:31
    Itozaki
    • 8min
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Aioi(Hyogo)
    fare
    JPY 1,980
    09:39
    To
    Onomichi
  3. 3

    07:00 09:39

    2h39min
    2,160
    Changes
    3times
    From
    07:00
    Miyajima
    • 10min
    フェリー各社 宮島口-宮島<客船<宮島松大汽船>>  Bound for Miyajimaguchi [Matsudai Tourist Ship]
    fare
    JPY 180
    07:10
    07:12
    Miyajimaguchi [Matsudai Tourist Ship]
    • 7min
    Walk 
    07:19
    07:21
    Miyajimaguchi(San'yo Line)
    • 29min
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Shiraichi
    07:50
    07:56
    Shin-Hakushima
    • 1h34min
    • 2番ホーム
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Itozaki
    09:30
    09:31
    Itozaki
    • 8min
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Aioi(Hyogo)
    fare
    JPY 1,980
    09:39
    To
    Onomichi
  4. 4

    07:55 10:27

    2h32min
    2,160
    Changes
    2times
    From
    07:55
    Miyajima
    • 10min
    JR Miyajima Seaway  Bound for Miyajimaguchi(Sea Line)
    fare
    JPY 180
    08:05
    08:07
    Miyajimaguchi(Sea Line)
    • 6min
    Walk 
    08:13
    08:14
    Miyajimaguchi(San'yo Line)
    • 1h53min
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Itozaki
    10:07
    10:20
    Itozaki
    • 7min
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Okayama
    fare
    JPY 1,980
    10:27
    To
    Onomichi
NAVITIME