language switcher icon

From Miyajima To Gembaku Dome-mae

2020/01/21 13:20 Depart
  1. 1
    13:25 ⇒ 14:23
    58min
    JPY 690
    Changes: 2times
    • ferry
    • walk
    • train
    • bus
  2. 2
    13:40 ⇒ 14:35
    55min
    JPY 2,200
    Changes: 0times
    • ferry
    • walk
  3. 3
    13:40 ⇒ 14:40
    1h0min
    JPY 2,390
    (IC: JPY 2,380 )
    Changes: 1times
    • ferry
    • walk
    • train
  4. 4
    13:25 ⇒ 14:40
    1h15min
    JPY 450
    (IC: JPY 430 )
    Changes: 1times
    • ferry
    • walk
    • train
  1. 1

    13:25 14:23

    58min
    690
    Changes
    2times
    From
    13:25
    Miyajima
    • 10min
    JR Miyajima Seaway  Bound for Miyajimaguchi(Sea Line)
    fare
    JPY 180
    13:35
    13:37
    Miyajimaguchi(Sea Line)
    • 6min
    Walk 
    13:43
    13:47
    Miyajimaguchi(San'yo Line)
    • 19min
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Shiraichi
    fare
    JPY 330
    14:06
    14:06
    Nishihiroshima
    • 3min
    Walk 
    14:09
    14:11
    Nishi-hiroshima Sta./Koi
    • 11min
    ボン・バス  Bound for Hatchobori
    fare
    JPY 180
    14:22
    14:22
    Atomic Bomb Dome
    • 1min
    Walk 
    14:23
    To
    Gembaku Dome-mae
  2. 2

    13:40 14:35

    55min
    2,200
    Changes
    0times
    From
    13:40
    Miyajima
    • 45min
    フェリー各社 広島元安桟橋-宮島<客船<アクアネット広島>>  Bound for Heiwa Park <Motoyasu Pier>
    fare
    JPY 2,200
    14:25
    14:27
    Heiwa Park <Motoyasu Pier>
    • 8min
    Walk 
    14:35
    To
    Gembaku Dome-mae
  3. 3

    13:40 14:40

    1h0min
    2,390
    IC
    2,380
    Changes
    1times
    From
    13:40
    Miyajima
    • 45min
    フェリー各社 広島元安桟橋-宮島<客船<アクアネット広島>>  Bound for Heiwa Park <Motoyasu Pier>
    fare
    JPY 2,200
    14:25
    14:27
    Heiwa Park <Motoyasu Pier>
    • 8min
    Walk 
    14:35
    14:35
    Hondori
    • 5min
    広島電鉄7号線  Bound for Yokogawaeki
    fare
    JPY 190
    IC fare
    JPY 180
    14:40
    To
    Gembaku Dome-mae
  4. 4

    13:25 14:40

    1h15min
    450
    IC
    430
    Changes
    1times
    From
    13:25
    Miyajima
    • 10min
    JR Miyajima Seaway  Bound for Miyajimaguchi(Sea Line)
    fare
    JPY 180
    13:35
    13:37
    Miyajimaguchi(Sea Line)
    • 7min
    Walk 
    13:44
    13:51
    Hiroden-Miyajimaguchi
    • 34min
    Hiroshima Electric Railway Miyajima Line  Bound for Hiroshima Sta(Hiroshima Electric Railway)
    Through train
    Hiroden-Nishihiroshima
    • 15min
    広島電鉄2号線  Bound for Hiroshima Sta(Hiroshima Electric Railway)
    fare
    JPY 270
    IC fare
    JPY 250
    14:40
    To
    Gembaku Dome-mae
NAVITIME