language switcher icon

From Utazu To Kotohira

2018/10/13 06:15 Depart
  1. 1
    06:18 ⇒ 06:39
    21min
    JPY 680
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    06:30 ⇒ 06:54
    24min
    JPY 360
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  3. 3
    06:46 ⇒ 07:12
    26min
    JPY 360
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  1. 1

    06:18 06:39

    21min
    680
    Changes
    1times
    From
    06:18
    Utazu
    • 7min
    JR Yosan Line いしづち103号  Bound for Matsuyama(Ehime)
    06:25
    06:29
    Tadotsu
    • 10min
    JR Dosan Line しまんと1号  Bound for Nakamura
    fare
    JPY 360
    JPY 320
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,050
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    06:39
    To
    Kotohira
  2. 2

    06:30 06:54

    24min
    360
    Changes
    0times
    From
    06:30
    Utazu
    • 9min
    JR Yosan Line  Bound for Kotohira
    Through train
    Tadotsu
    • 14min
    JR Dosan Line  Bound for Kotohira
    fare
    JPY 360
    06:54
    To
    Kotohira
  3. 3

    06:46 07:12

    26min
    360
    Changes
    0times
    From
    06:46
    Utazu
    • 10min
    JR Yosan Line  Bound for Kotohira
    Through train
    Tadotsu
    • 14min
    JR Dosan Line  Bound for Kotohira
    fare
    JPY 360
    07:12
    To
    Kotohira
NAVITIME