language switcher icon

From Onagawa To Hebita

2021/04/17 18:27 Depart
  1. 1
    06:00 ⇒ 06:40
    40min
    JPY 420
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  2. 2
    19:12 ⇒ 19:57
    45min
    JPY 420
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  3. 3
    20:27 ⇒ 21:29
    1h2min
    JPY 420
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    06:00 06:40

    40min
    420
    Changes
    0times
    From
    06:00
    Onagawa
    • 26min
    JR石巻線快速  Bound for Sendai(Miyagi)
    Through train
    Ishinomaki
    • 5min
    JR Senseki Line Rapid  Bound for Sendai(Miyagi)
    fare
    JPY 420
    06:40
    To
    Hebita
  2. 2

    19:12 19:57

    45min
    420
    Changes
    1times
    From
    19:12
    Onagawa
    • 26min
    JR Ishinomaki Line  Bound for Kogota
    19:38
    19:53
    Ishinomaki
    • 4min
    JR Senseki Line Rapid  Bound for Sendai(Miyagi)
    fare
    JPY 420
    19:57
    To
    Hebita
  3. 3

    20:27 21:29

    1h2min
    420
    Changes
    1times
    From
    20:27
    Onagawa
    • 26min
    JR Ishinomaki Line  Bound for Ishinomaki
    20:53
    21:25
    Ishinomaki
    • 4min
    JR Senseki Line  Bound for Aoba-dori
    fare
    JPY 420
    21:29
    To
    Hebita