language switcher icon

From Osaka To Omishiotsu

2019/11/21 21:23 Depart
  1. 1
    21:36 ⇒ 23:40
    2h4min
    JPY 4,170
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    21:30 ⇒ 23:40
    2h10min
    JPY 2,310
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  3. 3
    21:23 ⇒ 23:40
    2h17min
    JPY 2,310
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  1. 1

    21:36 23:40

    2h4min
    4,170
    Changes
    1times
    From
    21:36
    Osaka
    • 1h23min
    • 10番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Main Line びわこエクスプレス4号  Bound for Maibara
    JPY 1,860
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,190
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 4,660
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    22:59
    23:07
    Maibara
    • 33min
    JR Hokuriku Main Line  Bound for Tsuruga
    fare
    JPY 2,310
    23:40
    To
    Omishiotsu
  2. 2

    21:30 23:40

    2h10min
    2,310
    Changes
    1times
    From
    21:30
    Osaka
    • 1h26min
    • 9番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line New Rapid  Bound for Maibara
    22:56
    23:07
    Maibara
    • 33min
    JR Hokuriku Main Line  Bound for Tsuruga
    fare
    JPY 2,310
    23:40
    To
    Omishiotsu
  3. 3

    21:23 23:40

    2h17min
    2,310
    Changes
    2times
    From
    21:23
    Osaka
    • 4min
    • 8番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Rapid  Bound for Maibara
    21:27
    21:35
    Shin-osaka
    • 1h21min
    • 5番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line New Rapid  Bound for Maibara
    22:56
    23:07
    Maibara
    • 33min
    JR Hokuriku Main Line  Bound for Tsuruga
    fare
    JPY 2,310
    23:40
    To
    Omishiotsu
NAVITIME