language switcher icon

From Osaka To Hanaten

2020/01/19 23:47 Depart
  1. 1
    23:53 ⇒ 00:12
    19min
    JPY 180
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    23:53 00:12

    19min
    180
    Changes
    1times
    From
    23:53
    Osaka
    • 7min
    • 2番ホーム
    JR Osaka Loop Line  Bound for Kyobashi (Osaka), Tsuruhashi
    00:00
    00:07
    Kyobashi(Osaka)
    • 5min
    JR Katamachi Line[Gakken-Toshi Line]  Bound for Matsuiyamate
    fare
    JPY 180
    00:12
    To
    Hanaten
NAVITIME