language switcher icon

From Osaka-Umeda(Hankyu Line) To 駒ヶ根バスターミナル

2021/10/17 22:01 Depart
  1. 1
    06:00 ⇒ 10:13
    4h13min
    JPY 9,370
    Changes: 2times
    • walk
    • train
    • express
    • bus
  2. 2
    05:00 ⇒ 10:13
    5h13min
    JPY 8,990
    Changes: 3times
    • train
    • walk
    • express
    • bus
  3. 3
    22:20 ⇒ 10:13
    11h53min
    JPY 6,030
    Changes: 6times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  4. 4
    22:20 ⇒ 10:15
    11h55min
    JPY 17,820
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  1. 1

    06:00 10:13

    4h13min
    9,370
    Changes
    2times
    From
    06:00
    Osaka-Umeda(Hankyu Line)
    • 4min
    Walk 
    06:04
    06:07
    Umeda(Osaka Metro)
    • 6min
    • 2
    Osaka Metro Midosuji Line  Bound for Senrichuo
    fare
    JPY 230
    06:13
    06:24
    Shin-osaka
    • 48min
    • 27
    Nozomi  Bound for Tokyo
    fare
    JPY 3,410
    JPY 2,530
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 3,270
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 5,540
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    07:12
    07:12
    Nagoya
    • 12min
    Walk 
    07:24
    07:30
    Meitetsu Bus Center
    • 2h43min
    高速バス 中央道高速バス  Bound for 箕輪(長野県)
    fare
    JPY 3,200
    10:13
    To
    駒ヶ根バスターミナル
  2. 2

    05:00 10:13

    5h13min
    8,990
    Changes
    3times
    From
    05:00
    Osaka-Umeda(Hankyu Line)
    • 1h5min
    • 2, 3
    Hankyu Kyoto Line  Bound for Kyoto-Kawaramachi
    fare
    JPY 400
    06:05
    06:05
    Karasuma
    • 5min
    Walk 
    06:10
    06:10
    Shijo
    • 4min
    Kyoto City Subway Karasuma Line  Bound for Takeda(Kyoto)
    fare
    JPY 220
    06:14
    06:24
    Kyoto
    • 51min
    • 11
    Hikari  Bound for Tokyo
    fare
    JPY 2,640
    JPY 2,530
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 3,060
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 5,330
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    07:15
    07:15
    Nagoya
    • 12min
    Walk 
    07:27
    07:30
    Meitetsu Bus Center
    • 2h43min
    高速バス 中央道高速バス  Bound for 箕輪(長野県)
    fare
    JPY 3,200
    10:13
    To
    駒ヶ根バスターミナル
  3. 3

    22:20 10:13

    11h53min
    6,030
    Changes
    6times
    From
    22:20
    Osaka-Umeda(Hankyu Line)
    • 6min
    • 2, 3
    Hankyu Kyoto Line  Bound for Kyoto-Kawaramachi
    fare
    JPY 190
    22:26
    22:26
    Minamikata(Osaka)
    • 5min
    Walk 
    22:31
    22:33
    Nishinakajimaminamigata
    • 13min
    • 1
    Osaka Metro Midosuji Line  Bound for Nakamozu(Osaka Subway)
    fare
    JPY 230
    22:46
    22:46
    Namba(Osaka Metro)
    • 6min
    Walk 
    22:52
    22:57
    Osakanamba
    • 10min
    • 1, 2
    Kintetsu Namba-Nara Line  Bound for Kintetsu-Nara
    23:07
    23:18
    Fuse
    • 1h9min
    • 2
    Kintetsu Osaka Line Express  Bound for Aoyamacho
    00:27
    05:13
    Igakambe
    • 33min
    Kintetsu Osaka Line  Bound for Isenakagawa
    05:46
    05:49
    Isenakagawa
    • 1h25min
    Kintetsu Nagoya Line Express  Bound for Kintetsu-Nagoya
    fare
    JPY 2,410
    07:14
    07:14
    Kintetsu-Nagoya
    • 6min
    Walk 
    07:20
    07:30
    Meitetsu Bus Center
    • 2h43min
    高速バス 中央道高速バス  Bound for 箕輪(長野県)
    fare
    JPY 3,200
    10:13
    To
    駒ヶ根バスターミナル
  4. 4

    22:20 10:15

    11h55min
    17,820
    Changes
    2times
    From
    22:20
    Osaka-Umeda(Hankyu Line)
    • 45min
    • 2, 3
    Hankyu Kyoto Line  Bound for Kyoto-Kawaramachi
    fare
    JPY 320
    23:05
    23:05
    Nishiyama-Tennozan
    • 6min
    Walk 
    23:11
    23:15
    Highway Nagaokakyo
    • 7h25min
    さくら観光 さくら高速バス  Bound for Omiya Station west exit
    fare
    JPY 13,500
    06:40
    06:45
    Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal 
    • 3h30min
    高速バス 中央高速バス  Bound for 伊那バス駒ケ根車庫
    fare
    JPY 4,000
    10:15
    To
    駒ヶ根バスターミナル
駒ヶ根バスターミナルを指定した広告掲載が可能です