language switcher icon

From 大田子 To 三島駅〔南口〕

2020/12/02 19:51 Depart
  1. 1
    05:30 ⇒ 07:45
    2h15min
    JPY 2,470
    Changes: 1times
    • bus
    • walk
    • train
  1. 1

    05:30 07:45

    2h15min
    2,470
    Changes
    1times
    From
    05:30
    大田子
    • 1h22min
    東海自動車 [W30]松崎-修善寺駅  Bound for 修善寺駅
    fare
    JPY 1,950
    06:52
    06:52
    修善寺駅
    • 6min
    Walk 
    06:58
    07:05
    Shuzenji
    • 37min
    Izu-Hakone Sunzu Line  Bound for Mishima
    fare
    JPY 520
    07:42
    07:42
    Mishima
    • 3min
    Walk 
    07:45
    To
    三島駅〔南口〕