language switcher icon

From Omura(Nagasaki) To Arita

2021/05/16 12:23 Depart
  1. 1
    13:53 ⇒ 15:09
    1h16min
    JPY 1,440
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    12:53 ⇒ 14:14
    1h21min
    JPY 1,440
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  3. 3
    12:24 ⇒ 14:14
    1h50min
    JPY 1,440
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  4. 4
    12:53 ⇒ 14:52
    1h59min
    JPY 1,130
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    13:53 15:09

    1h16min
    1,440
    Changes
    1times
    From
    13:53
    Omura(Nagasaki)
    • 47min
    区間快速シーサイドライナー  Bound for Sasebo
    14:40
    14:56
    Haiki
    • 13min
    JR Sasebo Line みどり20号  Bound for Hakata
    fare
    JPY 1,130
    JPY 310
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 840
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,360
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    15:09
    To
    Arita
  2. 2

    12:53 14:14

    1h21min
    1,440
    Changes
    1times
    From
    12:53
    Omura(Nagasaki)
    • 49min
    区間快速シーサイドライナー  Bound for Sasebo
    13:42
    13:59
    Haiki
    • 15min
    JR Sasebo Line みどり18号  Bound for Hakata
    fare
    JPY 1,130
    JPY 310
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 840
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,360
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    14:14
    To
    Arita
  3. 3

    12:24 14:14

    1h50min
    1,440
    Changes
    2times
    From
    12:24
    Omura(Nagasaki)
    • 7min
    JR Omura Line  Bound for Takematsu
    12:31
    12:59
    Takematsu
    • 43min
    区間快速シーサイドライナー  Bound for Sasebo
    13:42
    13:59
    Haiki
    • 15min
    JR Sasebo Line みどり18号  Bound for Hakata
    fare
    JPY 1,130
    JPY 310
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 840
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,360
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    14:14
    To
    Arita
  4. 4

    12:53 14:52

    1h59min
    1,130
    Changes
    1times
    From
    12:53
    Omura(Nagasaki)
    • 49min
    区間快速シーサイドライナー  Bound for Sasebo
    13:42
    14:41
    Haiki
    • 11min
    JR Sasebo Line  Bound for Tosu
    fare
    JPY 1,130
    14:52
    To
    Arita