language switcher icon

From Shiozaki To Nakano(Tokyo)

2019/10/18 06:35 Depart
  1. 1
    07:03 ⇒ 09:11
    2h8min
    JPY 3,890
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  2. 2
    07:03 ⇒ 09:42
    2h39min
    JPY 2,310
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  3. 3
    06:47 ⇒ 09:42
    2h55min
    JPY 2,310
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  4. 4
    07:27 ⇒ 10:19
    2h52min
    JPY 2,310
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    07:03 09:11

    2h8min
    3,890
    Changes
    2times
    From
    07:03
    Shiozaki
    • 4min
    • 2番ホーム
    JR Chuo Main Line  Bound for Kofu
    07:07
    07:12
    Ryuo
    • 1h17min
    JR Chuo Main Line かいじ2号  Bound for Shinjuku
    JPY 1,580
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 3,150
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    08:29
    08:32
    Tachikawa
    • 39min
    JR Chuo Line Rapid  Bound for Tokyo
    fare
    JPY 2,310
    IC fare
    JPY 2,310
    09:11
    To
    Nakano(Tokyo)
  2. 2

    07:03 09:42

    2h39min
    2,310
    Changes
    2times
    From
    07:03
    Shiozaki
    • 9min
    • 2番ホーム
    JR Chuo Main Line  Bound for Kofu
    07:12
    07:21
    Kofu
    • 1h36min
    JR Chuo Main Line  Bound for Takao(Tokyo)
    08:57
    09:04
    Takao(Tokyo)
    • 38min
    JR Chuo Line Special Rapid  Bound for Tokyo
    fare
    JPY 2,310
    IC fare
    JPY 2,310
    09:42
    To
    Nakano(Tokyo)
  3. 3

    06:47 09:42

    2h55min
    2,310
    Changes
    2times
    From
    06:47
    Shiozaki
    • 19min
    • 2番ホーム
    JR Chuo Main Line  Bound for Enzan
    07:06
    07:28
    Isawaonsen
    • 1h29min
    • 2番ホーム
    JR Chuo Main Line  Bound for Takao(Tokyo)
    08:57
    09:04
    Takao(Tokyo)
    • 38min
    JR Chuo Line Special Rapid  Bound for Tokyo
    fare
    JPY 2,310
    IC fare
    JPY 2,310
    09:42
    To
    Nakano(Tokyo)
  4. 4

    07:27 10:19

    2h52min
    2,310
    Changes
    1times
    From
    07:27
    Shiozaki
    • 1h57min
    • 2番ホーム
    JR Chuo Main Line  Bound for Takao(Tokyo)
    09:24
    09:26
    Takao(Tokyo)
    • 53min
    JR Chuo Line Rapid  Bound for Tokyo
    fare
    JPY 2,310
    IC fare
    JPY 2,310
    10:19
    To
    Nakano(Tokyo)
NAVITIME