language switcher icon

From Shiojiri To Aoyagi

2019/10/21 15:24 Depart
  1. 1
    16:11 ⇒ 16:51
    40min
    JPY 590
    (IC: JPY 594 )
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  2. 2
    15:32 ⇒ 16:51
    1h19min
    JPY 590
    (IC: JPY 594 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  3. 3
    16:59 ⇒ 17:34
    35min
    JPY 590
    (IC: JPY 594 )
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  1. 1

    16:11 16:51

    40min
    590
    IC
    594
    Changes
    0times
    From
    16:11
    Shiojiri
    • 40min
    JR Chuo Main Line  Bound for Kobuchizawa
    fare
    JPY 590
    IC fare
    JPY 594
    16:51
    To
    Aoyagi
  2. 2

    15:32 16:51

    1h19min
    590
    IC
    594
    Changes
    1times
    From
    15:32
    Shiojiri
    • 11min
    JR Chuo Main Line  Bound for Kamisuwa
    15:43
    16:22
    Okaya
    • 29min
    JR Chuo Main Line  Bound for Kobuchizawa
    fare
    JPY 590
    IC fare
    JPY 594
    16:51
    To
    Aoyagi
  3. 3

    16:59 17:34

    35min
    590
    IC
    594
    Changes
    0times
    From
    16:59
    Shiojiri
    • 35min
    JR Chuo Main Line  Bound for Otsuki
    fare
    JPY 590
    IC fare
    JPY 594
    17:34
    To
    Aoyagi
NAVITIME