language switcher icon

From 埴田 To エクシブ白浜

2021/01/22 19:59 Depart
  1. 1
    20:20 ⇒ 21:42
    1h22min
    JPY 990
    Changes: 0times
    • walk
    • train
  2. 2
    21:18 ⇒ 22:41
    1h23min
    JPY 990
    Changes: 0times
    • walk
    • train
  3. 3
    21:31 ⇒ 23:13
    1h42min
    JPY 330
    Changes: 1times
    • walk
    • train
  4. 4
    20:01 ⇒ 21:49
    1h48min
    JPY 720
    Changes: 1times
    • walk
    • train
    • bus
  1. 1

    20:20 21:42

    1h22min
    990
    Changes
    0times
    From
    20:20
    埴田
    • 12min
    Walk 
    20:32
    20:36
    Minabe
    • 19min
    JR Kisei Main Line[Kinokuni Line] くろしお23号  Bound for Shirahama
    fare
    JPY 330
    JPY 660
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,190
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,960
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    20:55
    20:55
    Shirahama
    • 47min
    Walk 
    21:42
    To
    エクシブ白浜
  2. 2

    21:18 22:41

    1h23min
    990
    Changes
    0times
    From
    21:18
    埴田
    • 12min
    Walk 
    21:30
    21:34
    Minabe
    • 20min
    JR Kisei Main Line[Kinokuni Line] くろしお27号  Bound for Shingu
    fare
    JPY 330
    JPY 660
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,190
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,960
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    21:54
    21:54
    Shirahama
    • 47min
    Walk 
    22:41
    To
    エクシブ白浜
  3. 3

    21:31 23:13

    1h42min
    330
    Changes
    1times
    From
    21:31
    埴田
    • 12min
    Walk 
    21:43
    21:46
    Minabe
    • 9min
    JR Kisei Main Line[Kinokuni Line]  Bound for Kiitanabe
    21:55
    22:12
    Kiitanabe
    • 14min
    JR Kisei Main Line[Kinokuni Line]  Bound for Kushimoto
    fare
    JPY 330
    22:26
    22:26
    Shirahama
    • 47min
    Walk 
    23:13
    To
    エクシブ白浜
  4. 4

    20:01 21:49

    1h48min
    720
    Changes
    1times
    From
    20:01
    埴田
    • 12min
    Walk 
    20:13
    20:16
    Minabe
    • 9min
    JR Kisei Main Line[Kinokuni Line]Rapid  Bound for Kiitanabe
    fare
    JPY 200
    20:25
    20:25
    Kiitanabe
    • 3min
    Walk 
    20:28
    20:50
    田辺駅前
    • 27min
    明光バス [12]  Bound for 三段壁
    fare
    JPY 520
    21:17
    21:17
    車庫前
    • 32min
    Walk 
    21:49
    To
    エクシブ白浜