language switcher icon

From Kokusai-tenjijo To Makuhari

2022/01/28 13:48 Depart
  1. 1
    14:01 ⇒ 14:57
    56min
    JPY 760
    (IC: JPY 745 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  2. 2
    13:53 ⇒ 14:57
    1h4min
    JPY 760
    (IC: JPY 745 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  3. 3
    14:25 ⇒ 15:20
    55min
    JPY 760
    (IC: JPY 745 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  4. 4
    14:08 ⇒ 15:09
    1h1min
    JPY 760
    (IC: JPY 745 )
    Changes: 3times
    • train
  1. 1

    14:01 14:57

    56min
    760
    IC
    745
    Changes
    2times
    From
    14:01
    Kokusai-tenjijo
    • 5min
    • 2
    Rinkai Line  Bound for Shin-kiba
    fare
    JPY 280
    IC fare
    JPY 272
    14:06
    14:16
    Shin-kiba
    • 20min
    • 1
    JR Musashino Line  Bound for Fuchuhommachi
    14:36
    14:44
    Nishi-Funabashi
    • 13min
    • 1, 2
    JR Chuosobu Line Local  Bound for Chiba
    fare
    JPY 480
    IC fare
    JPY 473
    14:57
    To
    Makuhari
  2. 2

    13:53 14:57

    1h4min
    760
    IC
    745
    Changes
    2times
    From
    13:53
    Kokusai-tenjijo
    • 4min
    • 2
    Rinkai Line Rapid  Bound for Shin-kiba
    fare
    JPY 280
    IC fare
    JPY 272
    13:57
    14:16
    Shin-kiba
    • 20min
    • 1
    JR Musashino Line  Bound for Fuchuhommachi
    14:36
    14:44
    Nishi-Funabashi
    • 13min
    • 1, 2
    JR Chuosobu Line Local  Bound for Chiba
    fare
    JPY 480
    IC fare
    JPY 473
    14:57
    To
    Makuhari
  3. 3

    14:25 15:20

    55min
    760
    IC
    745
    Changes
    2times
    From
    14:25
    Kokusai-tenjijo
    • 4min
    • 2
    Rinkai Line  Bound for Shin-kiba
    fare
    JPY 280
    IC fare
    JPY 272
    14:29
    14:36
    Shin-kiba
    • 20min
    • 1
    JR Musashino Line  Bound for Fuchuhommachi
    14:56
    15:07
    Nishi-Funabashi
    • 13min
    • 1, 2
    JR Chuosobu Line Local  Bound for Chiba
    fare
    JPY 480
    IC fare
    JPY 473
    15:20
    To
    Makuhari
  4. 4

    14:08 15:09

    1h1min
    760
    IC
    745
    Changes
    3times
    From
    14:08
    Kokusai-tenjijo
    • 5min
    • 2
    Rinkai Line  Bound for Shin-kiba
    fare
    JPY 280
    IC fare
    JPY 272
    14:13
    14:19
    Shin-kiba
    • 19min
    • 1
    JR Keiyo Line  Bound for Kaihimmakuhari
    14:38
    14:40
    Minami-Funabashi
    • 6min
    JR Musashino Line  Bound for Fuchuhommachi
    14:46
    14:56
    Nishi-Funabashi
    • 13min
    • 1, 2
    JR Chuosobu Line Local  Bound for Chiba
    fare
    JPY 480
    IC fare
    JPY 473
    15:09
    To
    Makuhari
幕張を指定した広告掲載が可能です