language switcher icon

From Kozu(Kanagawa) To Hiratsuka

2019/10/23 13:06 Depart
  1. 1
    13:10 ⇒ 13:18
    8min
    JPY 240
    (IC: JPY 242 )
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  2. 2
    13:13 ⇒ 13:26
    13min
    JPY 240
    (IC: JPY 242 )
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  1. 1

    13:10 13:18

    8min
    240
    IC
    242
    Changes
    0times
    From
    13:10
    Kozu(Kanagawa)
    • 8min
    JR Shonan-Shinjuku Line Special Rapid service  Bound for Takasaki via Shinjuku
    fare
    JPY 240
    IC fare
    JPY 242
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 780
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    13:18
    To
    Hiratsuka
  2. 2

    13:13 13:26

    13min
    240
    IC
    242
    Changes
    0times
    From
    13:13
    Kozu(Kanagawa)
    • 13min
    JR Ueno Tokyo Line  Bound for Koga via Tokyo
    fare
    JPY 240
    IC fare
    JPY 242
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 780
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    13:26
    To
    Hiratsuka
NAVITIME