language switcher icon

From Yokkaichi To Kawage

2019/10/19 17:54 Depart
  1. 1
    18:14 ⇒ 18:47
    33min
    JPY 600
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  2. 2
    18:11 ⇒ 18:47
    36min
    JPY 600
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  3. 3
    19:11 ⇒ 19:39
    28min
    JPY 600
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  1. 1

    18:14 18:47

    33min
    600
    Changes
    0times
    From
    18:14
    Yokkaichi
    • 8min
    Ise Railway  Bound for Tsu
    fare
    JPY 200
    Through train
    Kawarada
    • 25min
    Ise Railway  Bound for Tsu
    fare
    JPY 400
    18:47
    To
    Kawage
  2. 2

    18:11 18:47

    36min
    600
    Changes
    1times
    From
    18:11
    Yokkaichi
    • 8min
    JR Kansai Main Line みえ19号  Bound for Iseshi
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 530
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    18:19
    18:26
    Suzuka
    • 21min
    Ise Railway  Bound for Tsu
    fare
    JPY 600
    18:47
    To
    Kawage
  3. 3

    19:11 19:39

    28min
    600
    Changes
    0times
    From
    19:11
    Yokkaichi
    • 7min
    Ise Railway  Bound for Tsu
    fare
    JPY 200
    Through train
    Kawarada
    • 20min
    Ise Railway  Bound for Tsu
    fare
    JPY 400
    19:39
    To
    Kawage
NAVITIME