language switcher icon

From Yotsuya To Hatanodai

2019/11/15 15:39 Depart
  1. 1
    15:39 ⇒ 16:13
    34min
    JPY 360
    (IC: JPY 356 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  2. 2
    15:43 ⇒ 16:17
    34min
    JPY 330
    (IC: JPY 325 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  3. 3
    15:42 ⇒ 16:17
    35min
    JPY 330
    (IC: JPY 325 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  4. 4
    15:39 ⇒ 16:18
    39min
    JPY 360
    (IC: JPY 356 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    15:39 16:13

    34min
    360
    IC
    356
    Changes
    2times
    From
    15:39
    Yotsuya
    • 16min
    • 4番ホーム
    Tokyo Metro Namboku Line  Bound for Hiyoshi(Kanagawa)
    fare
    JPY 200
    IC fare
    JPY 199
    Through train
    Meguro
    • 3min
    Tokyu Meguro Line Local  Bound for Hiyoshi(Kanagawa)
    16:00
    16:02
    Musashi-koyama
    • 3min
    • 1・2番ホーム
    Tokyu Meguro Line Express  Bound for Hiyoshi(Kanagawa)
    16:05
    16:10
    Ookayama
    • 3min
    • 3番ホーム
    Tokyu Oimachi Line Local  Bound for Oimachi
    fare
    JPY 160
    IC fare
    JPY 157
    16:13
    To
    Hatanodai
    5番ホーム
  2. 2

    15:43 16:17

    34min
    330
    IC
    325
    Changes
    2times
    From
    15:43
    Yotsuya
    • 5min
    • 4番ホーム
    JR Chuosobu Line Local  Bound for Mitaka
    15:48
    15:52
    Yoyogi
    • 13min
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Shibuya, Shinagawa
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 168
    16:05
    16:11
    Gotanda
    • 6min
    • 1・2番ホーム
    Tokyu Ikegami Line Local  Bound for Kamata(Tokyo)
    fare
    JPY 160
    IC fare
    JPY 157
    16:17
    To
    Hatanodai
    1番ホーム
  3. 3

    15:42 16:17

    35min
    330
    IC
    325
    Changes
    2times
    From
    15:42
    Yotsuya
    • 5min
    • 2番ホーム
    JR Chuo Line Rapid  Bound for Ome
    15:47
    15:51
    Shinjuku
    • 14min
    • 14番ホーム
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Shibuya, Shinagawa
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 168
    16:05
    16:11
    Gotanda
    • 6min
    • 1・2番ホーム
    Tokyu Ikegami Line Local  Bound for Kamata(Tokyo)
    fare
    JPY 160
    IC fare
    JPY 157
    16:17
    To
    Hatanodai
    1番ホーム
  4. 4

    15:39 16:18

    39min
    360
    IC
    356
    Changes
    1times
    From
    15:39
    Yotsuya
    • 16min
    • 4番ホーム
    Tokyo Metro Namboku Line  Bound for Hiyoshi(Kanagawa)
    fare
    JPY 200
    IC fare
    JPY 199
    Through train
    Meguro
    • 11min
    Tokyu Meguro Line Local  Bound for Hiyoshi(Kanagawa)
    16:08
    16:15
    Ookayama
    • 3min
    • 3番ホーム
    Tokyu Oimachi Line Local  Bound for Oimachi
    fare
    JPY 160
    IC fare
    JPY 157
    16:18
    To
    Hatanodai
    6番ホーム
NAVITIME