language switcher icon

From Shinagawa To Keikyu-Taura

2019/11/22 23:10 Depart
  1. 1
    23:14 ⇒ 00:04
    50min
    JPY 580
    (IC: JPY 576 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    23:14 ⇒ 00:04
    50min
    JPY 580
    (IC: JPY 576 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  3. 3
    23:10 ⇒ 00:04
    54min
    JPY 580
    (IC: JPY 576 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  4. 4
    23:22 ⇒ 00:23
    1h1min
    JPY 620
    (IC: JPY 607 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    23:14 00:04

    50min
    580
    IC
    576
    Changes
    1times
    From
    23:14
    Shinagawa
    • 40min
    • 1番ホーム
    Keikyu Main Line Limited Express  Bound for Miurakaigan
    23:54
    00:00
    Kanazawa-hakkei(Keikyu Line)
    • 4min
    Keikyu Main Line  Bound for Uraga
    fare
    JPY 580
    IC fare
    JPY 576
    00:04
    To
    Keikyu-Taura
  2. 2

    23:14 00:04

    50min
    580
    IC
    576
    Changes
    1times
    From
    23:14
    Shinagawa
    • 31min
    • 1番ホーム
    Keikyu Main Line Limited Express  Bound for Miurakaigan
    23:45
    23:47
    Kamiooka
    • 17min
    • 1・2番ホーム
    Keikyu Main Line  Bound for Uraga
    fare
    JPY 580
    IC fare
    JPY 576
    00:04
    To
    Keikyu-Taura
  3. 3

    23:10 00:04

    54min
    580
    IC
    576
    Changes
    2times
    From
    23:10
    Shinagawa
    • 10min
    • 1番ホーム
    Keikyu Main Line Airport Express  Bound for Haneda-Airport-Domestic-Terminal
    23:20
    23:23
    Keikyu-Kamata
    • 22min
    Keikyu Main Line Limited Express  Bound for Miurakaigan
    23:45
    23:47
    Kamiooka
    • 17min
    • 1・2番ホーム
    Keikyu Main Line  Bound for Uraga
    fare
    JPY 580
    IC fare
    JPY 576
    00:04
    To
    Keikyu-Taura
  4. 4

    23:22 00:23

    1h1min
    620
    IC
    607
    Changes
    1times
    From
    23:22
    Shinagawa
    • 17min
    • 12番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Odawara
    fare
    JPY 300
    IC fare
    JPY 293
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 780
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    23:39
    23:48
    Yokohama
    • 35min
    Keikyu Main Line  Bound for Uraga
    fare
    JPY 320
    IC fare
    JPY 314
    00:23
    To
    Keikyu-Taura
NAVITIME