language switcher icon

From Wakayama To Shin-fuji(Shizuoka)

2019/10/03 04:57 Depart
  1. 1
    05:14 ⇒ 09:04
    3h50min
    JPY 13,140
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • express
  2. 2
    06:03 ⇒ 10:30
    4h27min
    JPY 13,140
    Changes: 1times
    • train
    • express
  3. 3
    05:38 ⇒ 10:30
    4h52min
    JPY 12,650
    Changes: 3times
    • train
    • express
  4. 4
    05:16 ⇒ 10:30
    5h14min
    JPY 12,700
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • express
  1. 1

    05:14 09:04

    3h50min
    13,140
    Changes
    2times
    From
    05:14
    Wakayama
    • 1h7min
    JR Hanwa Line くろしお2号  Bound for Shin-osaka
    JPY 490
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 760
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,790
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    06:21
    06:33
    Shin-osaka
    • 49min
    • 25番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Shinkansen のぞみ102号  Bound for Tokyo
    07:22
    07:29
    Nagoya
    • 1h35min
    • 15番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Shinkansen こだま632号  Bound for Tokyo
    fare
    JPY 8,030
    JPY 4,620
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 5,360
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 10,230
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    09:04
    To
    Shin-fuji(Shizuoka)
  2. 2

    06:03 10:30

    4h27min
    13,140
    Changes
    1times
    From
    06:03
    Wakayama
    • 1h18min
    JR Hanwa Line くろしお4号  Bound for Shin-osaka
    JPY 490
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 760
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,790
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    07:21
    07:50
    Shin-osaka
    • 2h40min
    • 24番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Shinkansen こだま638号  Bound for Tokyo
    fare
    JPY 8,030
    JPY 4,620
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 5,150
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 10,020
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    10:30
    To
    Shin-fuji(Shizuoka)
  3. 3

    05:38 10:30

    4h52min
    12,650
    Changes
    3times
    From
    05:38
    Wakayama
    • 33min
    JR Hanwa Line  Bound for Tennoji
    06:11
    06:15
    Kumatori
    • 33min
    • 3・4番ホーム
    JR Hanwa Line Direct Rapid Service  Bound for Tennoji
    Through train
    Tennoji
    • 20min
    • 18番ホーム
    JR Osaka Loop Line Direct Rapid Service  Bound for Nishikujo, Osaka
    07:11
    07:15
    Osaka
    • 4min
    • 7番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local  Bound for Takatsuki(Osaka)
    07:19
    07:50
    Shin-osaka
    • 2h40min
    • 24番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Shinkansen こだま638号  Bound for Tokyo
    fare
    JPY 8,030
    JPY 4,620
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 5,150
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 10,020
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    10:30
    To
    Shin-fuji(Shizuoka)
  4. 4

    05:16 10:30

    5h14min
    12,700
    Changes
    2times
    From
    05:16
    Wakayama
    • 1h47min
    JR Hanwa Line  Bound for Tennoji
    fare
    JPY 870
    07:03
    07:10
    Tennoji
    • 21min
    • 3番ホーム
    OsakaMetro御堂筋線  Bound for Senrichuo
    fare
    JPY 280
    07:31
    07:50
    Shin-osaka
    • 2h40min
    • 24番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Shinkansen こだま638号  Bound for Tokyo
    fare
    JPY 6,930
    JPY 4,620
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 5,150
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 10,020
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    10:30
    To
    Shin-fuji(Shizuoka)
NAVITIME