language switcher icon

From Meitetsu-Nagoya To Nagashinojo

2019/10/17 03:39 Depart
  1. 1
    05:40 ⇒ 08:06
    2h26min
    JPY 1,730
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    05:40 ⇒ 08:06
    2h26min
    JPY 1,560
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • walk
  3. 3
    05:23 ⇒ 08:06
    2h43min
    JPY 2,170
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  4. 4
    05:23 ⇒ 08:06
    2h43min
    JPY 1,730
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  1. 1

    05:40 08:06

    2h26min
    1,730
    Changes
    1times
    From
    05:40
    Meitetsu-Nagoya
    • 40min
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line Semil Express  Bound for Toyohashi
    Through train
    Higashiokazaki
    • 27min
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line Express  Bound for Toyohashi
    fare
    JPY 1,140
    06:48
    07:01
    Toyohashi
    • 1h5min
    • 2番ホーム
    JR Iida Line  Bound for Chubutenryu
    fare
    JPY 590
    08:06
    To
    Nagashinojo
  2. 2

    05:40 08:06

    2h26min
    1,560
    Changes
    2times
    From
    05:40
    Meitetsu-Nagoya
    • 40min
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line Semil Express  Bound for Toyohashi
    Through train
    Higashiokazaki
    • 16min
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line Express  Bound for Toyohashi
    06:37
    06:51
    Ko(Aichi)
    • 11min
    Meitetsu Toyokawa Line  Bound for Toyokawainari
    fare
    JPY 1,140
    07:02
    07:02
    Toyokawainari
    • 5min
    Walk 
    07:07
    07:15
    Toyokawa(Aichi)
    • 51min
    JR Iida Line  Bound for Chubutenryu
    fare
    JPY 420
    08:06
    To
    Nagashinojo
  3. 3

    05:23 08:06

    2h43min
    2,170
    Changes
    2times
    From
    05:23
    Meitetsu-Nagoya
    • 3min
    Meitetsu Tokoname-Airport Line Express  Bound for Chubu Int'l Airport
    fare
    JPY 190
    05:26
    05:34
    Kanayama(Aichi)
    • 1h20min
    • 3番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Toyohashi
    06:54
    07:01
    Toyohashi
    • 1h5min
    • 2番ホーム
    JR Iida Line  Bound for Chubutenryu
    fare
    JPY 1,980
    08:06
    To
    Nagashinojo
  4. 4

    05:23 08:06

    2h43min
    1,730
    Changes
    2times
    From
    05:23
    Meitetsu-Nagoya
    • 6min
    Meitetsu Tokoname-Airport Line Express  Bound for Chubu Int'l Airport
    05:29
    05:46
    Jingu-mae
    • 34min
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line Semil Express  Bound for Toyohashi
    Through train
    Higashiokazaki
    • 27min
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line Express  Bound for Toyohashi
    fare
    JPY 1,140
    06:48
    07:01
    Toyohashi
    • 1h5min
    • 2番ホーム
    JR Iida Line  Bound for Chubutenryu
    fare
    JPY 590
    08:06
    To
    Nagashinojo
NAVITIME