language switcher icon

From Meitetsu-Nagoya To Morozaki Port Ferry Terminal

2019/05/26 09:30 Arrive
  1. 1
    07:41 ⇒ 09:05
    1h24min
    JPY 1,220
    Changes: 1times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  2. 2
    07:11 ⇒ 08:44
    1h33min
    JPY 1,220
    Changes: 1times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  3. 3
    06:50 ⇒ 08:44
    1h54min
    JPY 1,220
    Changes: 1times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  1. 1

    07:41 09:05

    1h24min
    1,220
    Changes
    1times
    From
    07:41
    Meitetsu-Nagoya
    • 16min
    Meitetsu Tokoname-Airport Line Limited Express  Bound for Kowa
    Through train
    Otagawa
    • 29min
    Meitetsu Kowa Line Limited Express  Bound for Kowa
    fare
    JPY 920
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 360
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    08:27
    08:27
    Kowa
    • 2min
    Walk 
    08:29
    08:36
    河和駅
    • 28min
    知多バス 師崎線  Bound for 師崎港
    fare
    JPY 300
    09:04
    09:04
    師崎港
    • 1min
    Walk 
    09:05
    To
    Morozaki Port Ferry Terminal
  2. 2

    07:11 08:44

    1h33min
    1,220
    Changes
    1times
    From
    07:11
    Meitetsu-Nagoya
    • 16min
    Meitetsu Tokoname-Airport Line Limited Express  Bound for Kowa
    Through train
    Otagawa
    • 28min
    Meitetsu Kowa Line Limited Express  Bound for Kowa
    fare
    JPY 920
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 360
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    07:56
    07:56
    Kowa
    • 2min
    Walk 
    07:58
    08:00
    河和駅
    • 43min
    愛知県南知多町 豊浜線 昼間便  Bound for 師崎港
    fare
    JPY 300
    08:43
    08:43
    師崎港
    • 1min
    Walk 
    08:44
    To
    Morozaki Port Ferry Terminal
  3. 3

    06:50 08:44

    1h54min
    1,220
    Changes
    1times
    From
    06:50
    Meitetsu-Nagoya
    • 24min
    Meitetsu Tokoname-Airport Line Express  Bound for Kowa
    Through train
    Otagawa
    • 15min
    Meitetsu Kowa Line Express  Bound for Kowa
    Through train
    Chitahanda
    • 18min
    Meitetsu Kowa Line  Bound for Kowa
    fare
    JPY 920
    07:48
    07:48
    Kowa
    • 2min
    Walk 
    07:50
    08:00
    河和駅
    • 43min
    愛知県南知多町 豊浜線 昼間便  Bound for 師崎港
    fare
    JPY 300
    08:43
    08:43
    師崎港
    • 1min
    Walk 
    08:44
    To
    Morozaki Port Ferry Terminal
NAVITIME