language switcher icon

From Nagoya To Kamiiida

2020/04/04 06:20 Depart
  1. 1
    06:31 ⇒ 06:59
    28min
    JPY 270
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  2. 2
    06:27 ⇒ 06:59
    32min
    JPY 270
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  3. 3
    06:22 ⇒ 06:59
    37min
    JPY 270
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  1. 1

    06:31 06:59

    28min
    270
    Changes
    2times
    From
    06:31
    Nagoya
    • 5min
    Nagoya City Subway Sakuradori Line  Bound for Tokushige
    06:36
    06:39
    Hisaya-odori
    • 8min
    Nagoya City Subway Meijo Line  Bound for Ozone, Motoyama (Aichi)
    06:47
    06:58
    Heian-dori
    • 1min
    Nagoya City Subway Kamiiida Line  Bound for Inuyama
    fare
    JPY 270
    06:59
    To
    Kamiiida
  2. 2

    06:27 06:59

    32min
    270
    Changes
    2times
    From
    06:27
    Nagoya
    • 5min
    Nagoya City Subway Higashiyama Line  Bound for Fujigaoka(Aichi)
    06:32
    06:38
    Sakae(Aichi)
    • 9min
    Nagoya City Subway Meijo Line  Bound for Ozone, Motoyama (Aichi)
    06:47
    06:58
    Heian-dori
    • 1min
    Nagoya City Subway Kamiiida Line  Bound for Inuyama
    fare
    JPY 270
    06:59
    To
    Kamiiida
  3. 3

    06:22 06:59

    37min
    270
    Changes
    2times
    From
    06:22
    Nagoya
    • 5min
    Nagoya City Subway Sakuradori Line  Bound for Tokushige
    06:27
    06:39
    Hisaya-odori
    • 8min
    Nagoya City Subway Meijo Line  Bound for Ozone, Motoyama (Aichi)
    06:47
    06:58
    Heian-dori
    • 1min
    Nagoya City Subway Kamiiida Line  Bound for Inuyama
    fare
    JPY 270
    06:59
    To
    Kamiiida
NAVITIME