language switcher icon

From Yoshino(Nara) To Kansai International Airport

2021/04/15 19:15 Depart
  1. 1
    19:34 ⇒ 21:57
    2h23min
    JPY 2,570
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • walk
  2. 2
    20:04 ⇒ 22:28
    2h24min
    JPY 2,570
    Changes: 3times
    • train
    • walk
  3. 3
    19:37 ⇒ 22:17
    2h40min
    JPY 2,050
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • walk
  4. 4
    19:37 ⇒ 22:19
    2h42min
    JPY 2,070
    Changes: 1times
    • train
    • walk
  1. 1

    19:34 21:57

    2h23min
    2,570
    Changes
    2times
    From
    19:34
    Yoshino(Nara)
    • 1h21min
    Kintetsu Minamiosaka-Yoshino Line Limited Express  Bound for Osaka Abenobashi
    fare
    JPY 990
    JPY 520
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 730
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    20:55
    20:55
    Osaka Abenobashi
    • 9min
    Walk 
    21:04
    21:06
    Tennoji
    • 2min
    • 17
    JR Kansai Main Line[Yamatoji Line]  Bound for JR Namba
    fare
    JPY 130
    21:08
    21:15
    Shin-imamiya
    • 32min
    • 3
    Nankai Main Line Airport-Express  Bound for Kansai International Airport
    Through train
    Izumisano
    • 9min
    Nankai Airport Line Airport-Express  Bound for Kansai International Airport
    fare
    JPY 930
    21:57
    To
    Kansai International Airport
    1, 2
  2. 2

    20:04 22:28

    2h24min
    2,570
    Changes
    3times
    From
    20:04
    Yoshino(Nara)
    • 1h23min
    Kintetsu Minamiosaka-Yoshino Line Limited Express  Bound for Osaka Abenobashi
    fare
    JPY 990
    JPY 520
    Reserved Seat
    21:27
    21:27
    Osaka Abenobashi
    • 9min
    Walk 
    21:36
    21:37
    Tennoji
    • 2min
    • 17
    JR Kansai Main Line[Yamatoji Line]  Bound for JR Namba
    fare
    JPY 130
    21:39
    21:47
    Shin-imamiya
    • 26min
    • 3
    Nankai Main Line サザン(一部指定)59号  Bound for Wakayamashi
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 520
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    22:13
    22:19
    Izumisano
    • 9min
    Nankai Airport Line  Bound for Kansai International Airport
    fare
    JPY 930
    22:28
    To
    Kansai International Airport
    1, 2
  3. 3

    19:37 22:17

    2h40min
    2,050
    Changes
    2times
    From
    19:37
    Yoshino(Nara)
    • 1h36min
    Kintetsu Minamiosaka-Yoshino Line Express  Bound for Osaka Abenobashi
    fare
    JPY 990
    21:13
    21:13
    Osaka Abenobashi
    • 9min
    Walk 
    21:22
    21:27
    Tennoji
    • 2min
    • 18
    Kishu Railway Rapid  Bound for Nishikujo, Osaka
    fare
    JPY 130
    21:29
    21:36
    Shin-imamiya
    • 31min
    • 3
    Nankai Main Line Airport-Express  Bound for Kansai International Airport
    Through train
    Izumisano
    • 9min
    Nankai Airport Line Airport-Express  Bound for Kansai International Airport
    fare
    JPY 930
    22:17
    To
    Kansai International Airport
    1, 2
  4. 4

    19:37 22:19

    2h42min
    2,070
    Changes
    1times
    From
    19:37
    Yoshino(Nara)
    • 1h36min
    Kintetsu Minamiosaka-Yoshino Line Express  Bound for Osaka Abenobashi
    fare
    JPY 990
    21:13
    21:13
    Osaka Abenobashi
    • 9min
    Walk 
    21:22
    21:30
    Tennoji
    • 49min
    • 15
    Kanku Rapid  Bound for Kansai International Airport
    fare
    JPY 1,080
    22:19
    To
    Kansai International Airport
    3, 4