language switcher icon

From Kichijoji To Anayama

2019/10/22 11:31 Depart
  1. 1
    12:29 ⇒ 14:29
    2h0min
    JPY 3,330
    Changes: 3times
    • train
  2. 2
    12:13 ⇒ 14:29
    2h16min
    JPY 3,330
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  3. 3
    11:38 ⇒ 14:29
    2h51min
    JPY 3,330
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  4. 4
    12:21 ⇒ 15:10
    2h49min
    JPY 2,310
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  1. 1

    12:29 14:29

    2h0min
    3,330
    Changes
    3times
    From
    12:29
    Kichijoji
    • 3min
    JR Chuo Line Rapid  Bound for Tachikawa
    12:32
    12:34
    Mitaka
    • 11min
    JR Chuo Line Ome Special Rapid  Bound for Ome
    12:45
    12:52
    Tachikawa
    • 1h11min
    JR Chuo Main Line かいじ7号  Bound for Kofu
    JPY 1,020
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,540
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    14:03
    14:08
    Kofu
    • 21min
    JR Chuo Main Line  Bound for Kobuchizawa
    fare
    JPY 2,310
    IC fare
    JPY 2,310
    14:29
    To
    Anayama
  2. 2

    12:13 14:29

    2h16min
    3,330
    Changes
    2times
    From
    12:13
    Kichijoji
    • 29min
    JR Chuo Line Rapid  Bound for Takao(Tokyo)
    12:42
    12:52
    Tachikawa
    • 1h11min
    JR Chuo Main Line かいじ7号  Bound for Kofu
    JPY 1,020
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,540
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    14:03
    14:08
    Kofu
    • 21min
    JR Chuo Main Line  Bound for Kobuchizawa
    fare
    JPY 2,310
    IC fare
    JPY 2,310
    14:29
    To
    Anayama
  3. 3

    11:38 14:29

    2h51min
    3,330
    Changes
    2times
    From
    11:38
    Kichijoji
    • 24min
    JR Chuo Line Rapid  Bound for Hachioji
    12:02
    12:52
    Tachikawa
    • 1h11min
    JR Chuo Main Line かいじ7号  Bound for Kofu
    JPY 1,020
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,540
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    14:03
    14:08
    Kofu
    • 21min
    JR Chuo Main Line  Bound for Kobuchizawa
    fare
    JPY 2,310
    IC fare
    JPY 2,310
    14:29
    To
    Anayama
  4. 4

    12:21 15:10

    2h49min
    2,310
    Changes
    2times
    From
    12:21
    Kichijoji
    • 3min
    JR Chuo Line Rapid  Bound for Tachikawa
    12:24
    12:25
    Mitaka
    • 29min
    JR Chuo Line Special Rapid  Bound for Takao(Tokyo)
    12:54
    12:59
    Takao(Tokyo)
    • 2h11min
    JR Chuo Main Line  Bound for Matsumoto
    fare
    JPY 2,310
    IC fare
    JPY 2,310
    15:10
    To
    Anayama
NAVITIME